Route
#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltDist.Day
1LTTLokmanyatilak TFirst00.35001
2KYNKalyan Jn01.2001.255381
3IGPIgatpuri (PQ)03.2003.2551211
4NKNasik Road04.0504.1051721
5BSLBhusaval Jn (RL)07.3007.45154291
6KNWKhandwa Jn10.2510.3055521
7ETItarsi Jn (RL)13.0513.15107361
8JBPJabalpur (RL)16.2516.35109811
9KTEKatni Jn17.4517.50510721
10STASatna19.3019.401011701
11MKPManikpur Jn22.1022.12212471
12COIChheoki23.3523.40513391
13BSBVaranasi Jn03.50Last014722
Additional Information
  • Rundays :Daily
  • Classes :3A SL GN
  • Pantry :Not Available
  • Fare Includes Food cost :No
  • Total Travel Time :00.00
  • Av. Speed :54km/hr
  • Advance Res. Period (ARP) :60 days
  • Own By :CR
  • Rake Share :12167,12168
  • Fare Type :Superfast
  • Train Type :Super Fast
  • Pair Train :12168, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp
  • Gauge :BG
Legends
  • Rev - Rake Reverse at this station
  • RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
  • PQ - Pooled Quota Location
  • GN - General Quota Station
Coach Composition
En
1GS
2GS
3GS
4GS
5GS
6GS
73AB2
83AB1
9SLS10
10SLS9
11SLS8
12SLS7
13SLS6
14SLS5
15SLS4
16SLS3
17SLS2
18SLS1
19GS
20GS

Print