Route
#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltDist.Day
1LTTLokmanyatilak TFirst00.35001
2KYNKalyan Jn01.2001.233381
3IGPIgatpuri (PQ)03.1303.1521211
4NKNasik Road04.0804.1021721
5BSLBhusaval Jn (RL)07.1507.30154291
6KNWKhandwa Jn10.1010.1555521
7ETItarsi Jn (RL)13.0513.15107361
8JBPJabalpur (RL)16.2016.40209811
9KTEKatni Jn17.5017.55510721
10STASatna19.3519.451011701
11MKPManikpur Jn22.1022.12212471
12COIChheoki23.3523.40513391
13BSBVaranasi Jn03.45Last014722
Additional Information
Rundays :Daily
Classes :3A SL GN
Pantry :Not Available
Fare Includes Food cost :No
Total Travel Time :27 hr, 10 min
Av. Speed :54 km/hr
Advance Res. Period (ARP) :60 days
Own By :CR
Rake Share :12167,12168
Fare Type :Superfast
Train Type :Super Fast
Pair Train :12168, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp
Gauge :BG
Legends
Rev - Rake Reverse at this station
RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
PQ - Pooled Quota Location
GN - General Quota Station
Coach Composition
Engine
1GS
2GS
3GS
4GS
5GS
6GS
73AB2
83AB1
9SLS10
10SLS9
11SLS8
12SLS7
13SLS6
14SLS5
15SLS4
16SLS3
17SLS2
18SLS1
19GS
20GS
Coach information is historic
and may not represent the current status.

Print