StationArrDepDist.PF
1Udhna Jn (Surat)First11.300
2Vyara12.0712.0957
3Navapur12.4212.4499
4Nandurbar13.3513.40157
5Dondaicha14.1514.17191
6Sindkheda14.3314.35211
7Nardana14.4814.50224
8Amalner15.2015.22252
9Dharangaon15.5015.52277
10Jalgaon Jn16.4016.42307
11Bhusaval Jn17.1517.20332
12Bodwad17.5517.57362
13Malkapur18.1818.20382
14Nandura18.5018.52410
15Shegaon19.1219.15434
16Akola Jn19.4519.48471
17Murtajapur20.1820.20509
18Badnera Jn20.5020.52550
19Amravati21.20Last559
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

09013 UDN AMI SF SPL Train Route

Abount Train 09013 UDN AMI SF SPL

09013 UDN AMI SF SPL, Udhna Jn (Surat) to Amravati runs M, has classes 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 9 hr, 50 min. Average speed is 57 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 09013 UDN AMI SF SPL is owned by Western Railway (WR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.09013 UDN AMI SF SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.