StationArrDepDist.PF
1Ajmer JnFirst17.5006
2Bijainagar18.2818.30661
3Bhilwara19.2019.251322
4Chittaurgarh20.5020.551864
5Ratlam Jn00.3500.453757
6Vadodara Jn05.2005.256371
7Surat07.4007.457662
8Vapi09.2409.26858
9Borivali12.1012.12998
10Bandra Terminus13.15Last1017
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

09621 AII BDTS SPL Train Route

Abount Train 09621 AII BDTS SPL

09621 AII BDTS SPL, Ajmer Jn to Bandra Terminus runs M, has classes 2A 3A SL 3E GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 19 hr, 25 min. Average speed is 52 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 09621 AII BDTS SPL is owned by North Western Railway (NWR). Its rake is shared with , . Superfast fare is applicable.09621 AII BDTS SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.