eRail.in

Indian Railways Train Enquiry

Feedback हिन्दी
TrainTrain NameFromDep.ToArr.TravelRMTWTFSS1A2A3ACCFCSL2S
11058ASR CSTM EXPANDI19.25FDB21.2401.59XXXXXXXXXX
19806UHP KOTA EXPNDLS03.40FDB04.1300.33XXXX
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXNZM01.00FDB01.2600.26XXXX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS10.15FDB10.4300.28XXXXXXXXXX
11450SVDK JBP EXPNDLS14.15FDB15.0300.48XXXX
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESNDLS18.20FDB19.1000.50XXXXXXX
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05.15FDB05.4400.29XXXXXXXXXXX
12280TAJ EXPRESSNZM07.00FDB07.1900.19XXXXXXXXX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09.15FDB09.3400.19XXXXXXXXXX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPNZM14.35FDB15.0300.28XXXXXX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPNZM14.35FDB15.0300.28XXXXX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSNDLS13.20FDB13.5400.34XXXXXXXXXX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM23.00FDB23.1800.18XXXXXXXXXX
64168ALJN PWL EMUNDLS20.15FDB21.0100.46XXXXXXX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLNZM07.20FDB07.3900.19XXXXXXXXXXX
12920MALWA EXPRESSNDLS19.15FDB19.4300.28XXXXXXXXXX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS16.45FDB17.1300.28XXXXXXXXXXX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS16.45FDB17.1300.28XXXXXXXXXX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPNDLS07.00FDB07.5500.55XXXXXXXXX
51902DLI AGC PASSDLI07.00FDB08.1401.14XXXXXXX
14212INTERCITY EXPNDLS17.35FDB18.2100.46XXXXXXXXXXX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPNZM13.40FDB13.5900.19XXXXX
14318DDN INDB EXPNZM13.40FDB13.5900.19XXXXX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS14.15FDB15.0300.48XXXXX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPNDLS14.15FDB15.0300.48XXXX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSNDLS14.15FDB15.2101.06XXXX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPNZM12.05FDB12.2300.18XXXXXXXXXX
19020DEHRADUN EXPNZM21.50FDB22.4400.54XXXXXXXXXX
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESNZM21.50FDB22.4400.54XXXXXXXXXX
19024FZR BCT JANTANDLS13.30FDB14.1600.46XXXXXXXX
19326ASR INDB EXPRESNZM10.05FDB10.2300.18XXXXX
64902GZB KSV EMUNDLS16.02FDB16.4700.45XXXXXXX
64904GZB MTC EMUNDLS17.10FDB17.5900.49XXXXXXX
64052GZB PWL EMUNDLS12.40FDB13.2000.40XXXXXXX
64906GZB PWL EMUDLI17.50FDB18.5601.06XXXXXXX
64074NDLS KSV EMUNDLS04.45FDB05.2200.37XXXXXXX
64076NDLS PALWAL EMUNDLS00.15FDB00.5200.37XXXXXXX
64078NDLS PWL EMUNDLS08.45FDB09.2900.44XXXXXXX
64080NDLS PWL EMUNDLS17.05FDB17.4200.37XXXXXXX
64064DELHI PALWAL EMUDLI19.45FDB20.5001.05XXXXXXX
64908SSB PWL MEMUSSB05.50FDB07.0901.19XXXXXXX
64910SSB MTJ EMUSSB18.20FDB19.3501.15XXXXXXX
64012SSB PWL EMUSSB10.05FDB11.2701.22XXXXXXX
64014SSB PWL EMUSSB13.10FDB14.3601.26XXXXXXX
64084NDLS PWL EMUNDLS21.25FDB22.0700.42XXXXXXX
22168NZM SGRL SF EXPNZM00.05FDB00.2500.20XXXXX
64062DELHI PWL EMUDLI05.15FDB06.3601.21XXXXXXX
54004NZM KSV PASSNZM09.30FDB09.5600.26XXXXXXX
64494NZM PWL MEMUNZM10.15FDB10.4200.27XXXXXXX
64016SSB PWL EMUSSB14.30FDB15.5101.21XXXXXXX
64492NDLS PWL LADIES SPLNDLS17.50FDB18.3400.44XXXXXX
64082NDLS PWL EMUNDLS18.00FDB18.4300.43XXXXXXX
64496NZM KSV MEMUNZM21.15FDB21.4100.26XXXXXX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPNZM23.35FDB23.5300.18XXXX
09810NZM KOTA SPLNZM05.15FDB05.3600.21XXXXXXXXXX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPNDLS14.15FDB15.2101.06XXXX
19308CDG INDB EXPNDLS23.35FDB00.0900.34XXXX
eRail.in is the top train enquiry website for checking PNR status, running status & seat availability live from Indian Railways. You can search for trains between stations and get instant seat availability for Indian railways. Rail enquiry services with train schedule and running status on eRail.in. Helps passenger in planning railway journey. eRail.in is the fastest website providing seats availability status. Passengers can find dynamic fare, general fare, student fare, tatkal fare.
0