eRail.in

Indian Railways Train Enquiry

Feedback हिन्दी
TrainTrain NameFromDep.ToArr.TravelRMTWTFSS1A2A3ACCFCSL2S
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPANG00.42KOP12.4512.03XXXXXXXXXX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPANG00.42SUR09.3008.48XXXXXXXX
15018GKP LTT EXPANG00.42KOP12.4512.03XXXXXXXX
51116DHI CSN PUNE PAANG00.42PUNE04.4003.58XXXXXXXXX
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESANG00.43LJN02.3025.47XXXX
12729PUNE NANDED EXPANG00.43NED10.0009.17XXXXX
12150DNR PUNE EXPANG01.53PUNE05.3003.37XXXXXXXXXX
51402MMR PUNE PASSANG02.00PUNE07.3505.35XXXXXXXX
16218SNSI MYS EXPRESANG02.13MYS06.0027.47XXXXX
21028MUMBAI MAILANG02.40G20.1517.35XXXXXXXX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPANG02.40G20.1517.35XXXXXXXXXX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPANG02.40GKP19.1040.30XXXXXXXX
21039MAHARASHTRA EXPANG02.40DHI11.0508.25XXXXXXXXX
01409KOP SNSI SPLANG03.27SNSI05.5502.28XXXX
12130AZAD HIND EXPANG03.30PUNE06.5003.20XXXXXXXXXX
11034DBG PUNE EXPANG04.13PUNE08.0503.52XXXX
22132GYAN GANGA SFANG04.13PUNE08.0503.52XXXX
22118AMI PUNE SF EXANG04.13PUNE07.4003.27XXXX
51401PUNE MMR PASSANG05.10MMR09.5004.40XXXXXXXX
12148NZM KOP EXPANG05.35KOP16.2010.45XXXX
12730PUNE EXPRESSANG05.35PUNE09.2003.45XXXXX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHIANG05.35MYS04.5523.20XXXX
12114PUNE GARIBRATHANG05.55PUNE09.4503.50XXXX
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPANG05.55PUNE09.4503.50XXXXXX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXANG05.55PUNE09.4503.50XXXX
11001SNSI-PVR EXPANG06.50PVR12.1505.25XXX
11408LJN PUNE EXPANG07.30PUNE11.0503.35XXXX
12779GOA EXPRESSANG07.30NZM06.2022.50XXXXXXXXXX
17305NZM LINK EXPANG07.30NZM06.2022.50XXXXXXXXXX
51033SHIRDI FAST PASANG08.10SNSI10.5502.45XXXXXXXXX
16229MYS BSB EXPANG08.50BSB12.0027.10XXXXX
16502AHMADABAD EXPANG08.50ADI02.2017.30XXXX
17323UBL BSB EXPANG08.50BSB11.5527.05XXXX
22601SHIRDI EXPRESSANG08.50SNSI11.3002.40XXXX
16217MYS SNSI EXPRESANG08.50SNSI11.3002.40XXXXX
57516NED DD PASNGRANG09.12DD11.5002.38XXXXXXXX
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSANG10.00YPR04.2018.20XXXX
01410SNSI KOP SPLANG10.15KOP21.2511.10XXXX
22602SNSI CHENNAI EXANG10.15MAS09.4023.25XXXX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSANG11.05PUNE15.1004.05XXXXXXXXXX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXANG11.10DHN12.0048.50XXX
12627KARNATAKA EXPANG12.00NDLS10.3022.30XXXXXXXXXXX
12780GOA EXPRESSANG12.50VSG06.3017.40XXXXXXXXXX
12780GOA EXPRESSANG12.50UBL06.2517.35XXXXXXXXXX
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESANG14.00GKP21.5531.55XXXX
02845PUNE HTE SF SPLANG14.00HTE18.2028.20XXXX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPANG14.00HTE17.1027.10XXXXX
01655PUNE JBP SPLANG14.00JBP06.1516.15XXXXX
57515DAUND NANDED PAANG14.55NED04.2513.30XXXXXXXX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPANG15.30KOP03.3512.05XXX
51422NZB PUNE PASSANG15.55PUNE20.5505.00XXXXXXXX
11002PVR-SNSI EXPANG17.33SNSI20.3002.57XXX
22117PUNE AMI AC SFANG17.55AMI03.1509.20XXXX
12628KARNATAKA EXPANG18.15SBC13.4019.25XXXXXXXXXXX
51034CSTM FAST PASSANG18.30CSTM04.1009.40XXXXXXXXX
51421PUNE NZB PASSANG18.30NZB10.3516.05XXXXXXXX
11033DARBHANGA EXPANG19.05DBG06.4535.40XXXX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPANG19.05NZM17.1022.05XXXX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIANG19.05NZM17.1022.05XXXX
22131GYAN GANGA EXPANG19.05MUV19.2024.15XXXX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSANG20.25JAT10.0537.40XXXXXXXXXX
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATANG20.55NGP09.2512.30XXXX
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXPANG20.55NGP09.2512.30XXXXXX
12850PA BILASPUR EXPANG20.55BSP16.5019.55XXXX
12129AZAD HIND EXPANG21.25HWH03.5030.25XXXXXXXXXX
16230BSB MYS EXPANG22.30MYS02.5028.20XXXXX
17324BSB UBL EXPRESSANG22.30UBL13.0014.30XXXX
15029GKP PUNE EXPANG23.00PUNE04.0505.05XXXX
02846HTE PUNE SF SPLANG23.00PUNE02.4503.45XXXX
22846HTE PUNE EXPANG23.00PUNE02.4503.45XXXXX
01656JBP PUNE SPECIAANG23.00PUNE04.0505.05XXXX
12149PUNE PPTA EXPANG23.40DNR03.1827.38XXXXXXXXXX
eRail.in is the top train enquiry website for checking PNR status, running status & seat availability live from Indian Railways. You can search for trains between stations and get instant seat availability for Indian railways. Rail enquiry services with train schedule and running status on eRail.in. Helps passenger in planning railway journey. eRail.in is the fastest website providing seats availability status. Passengers can find dynamic fare, general fare, student fare, tatkal fare.
0