eRail.in

Indian Railways Train Enquiry

Feedback हिन्दी
TrainTrain NameFromDep.ToArr.TravelRMTWTFSS1A2A3ACCFCSL2S
91245CCG VR LOCALADH09.05DIC09.2100.16XXXXXXX
90017CCG VR LOCALADH04.58DIC05.2100.23XXXXXXX
91099CCG BYR LOCALADH22.09DIC22.3400.25XXXXXXX
91167CCG BYR LOCALADH23.09DIC23.3300.24XXXXXXX
91173CCG BYR LOCALADH23.19DIC23.4300.24XXXXXXX
90599DDR BYR FASTADH14.19DIC14.3600.17XXXXXXX
91205CCG BYR LOCALADH00.13DIC00.3700.24XXXXXXX
90627CCG BYR FASTADH14.48DIC15.0500.17XXXXXXX
91229CCG VR LOCALADH01.04DIC01.2600.22XXXXXXX
91231CCG BYR LOCALADH01.12DIC01.3600.24XXXXXXX
90041CCG VR FASTADH05.34DIC05.5400.20XXXXXXX
90051CCG VR FASTADH05.45DIC06.0200.17XXXXXXX
90063CCG VR FASTADH05.59DIC06.1600.17XXXXXXX
90093CCG VR FASTADH06.38DIC06.5700.19XXXXXXX
90117CCG VR FASTADH07.04DIC07.2100.17XXXXXXX
90105CCG VR FASTADH06.51DIC07.0900.18XXXXXXX
90125CCG VR FASTADH07.08DIC07.2600.18XXXXXXX
90139CCG VR FASTADH07.24DIC07.4100.17XXXXXXX
90147CCG VR FASTADH07.33DIC07.5000.17XXXXXXX
90171CCG VR FASTADH07.58DIC08.1700.19XXXXXXX
90187CCG VR FASTADH08.07DIC08.2500.18XXXXXXX
90197CCG VR FASTADH08.18DIC08.3600.18XXXXXXX
90217CCG VR FASTADH08.33DIC08.5200.19XXXXXXX
90239CCG VR FASTADH08.55DIC09.1300.18XXXXXXX
90277CCG VR FASTADH09.24DIC09.4000.16XXXXXXX
90301CCG VR FASTADH09.41DIC09.5900.18XXXXXXX
90319CCG VR FASTADH09.57DIC10.1600.19XXXXXXX
90331CCG VR FASTADH10.08DIC10.2600.18XXXXXXX
90363CCG VR FASTADH10.32DIC10.5100.19XXXXXXX
90385CCG VR FASTADH10.49DIC11.0700.18XXXXXXX
90399CCG VR FASTADH10.59DIC11.1700.18XXXXXXX
90423CCG VR FASTADH11.18DIC11.3700.19XXXXXXX
90435CCG VR FASTADH11.30DIC11.4700.17XXXXXXX
90439CCG VR FASTADH11.34DIC11.5200.18XXXXXXX
90461CCG VR FASTADH11.50DIC12.0700.17XXXXXXX
90483CCG VR FASTADH12.07DIC12.2300.16XXXXXXX
90499CCG VR FASTADH12.20DIC12.3600.16XXXXXXX
90533CCG VR FASTADH12.55DIC13.1300.18XXXXXXX
90565CCG VR FASTADH13.35DIC13.5200.17XXXXXXX
90587CCG VR FASTADH13.54DIC14.1100.17XXXXXXX
90597CCG VR FASTADH14.13DIC14.2800.15XXXXXXX
90617CCG VR FASTADH14.36DIC14.5600.20XXXXXXX
90635CCG VR FASTADH14.56DIC15.1500.19XXXXXXX
90663CCG VR FASTADH15.26DIC15.4300.17XXXXXXX
90689CCG VR FASTADH15.48DIC16.0600.18XXXXXXX
90705CCG VR FASTADH16.10DIC16.2900.19XXXXXXX
90727CCG VR FASTADH16.30DIC16.4600.16XXXXXXX
90743CCG VR FASTADH16.45DIC17.0300.18XXXXXXX
90781CCG VR FASTADH17.28DIC17.4600.18XXXXXXX
90805CCG VR FASTADH17.49DIC18.0400.15XXXXXXX
90825CCG VR FASTADH18.08DIC18.2600.18XXXXXXX
90857CCG VR FASTADH18.31DIC18.5200.21XXXXXXX
90873CCG VR FASTADH18.44DIC19.0400.20XXXXXXX
90887CCG VR FASTADH18.53DIC19.1600.23XXXXXXX
90903CCG VR FASTADH19.08DIC19.3000.22XXXXXXX
90925CCG VR FASTADH19.25DIC19.4300.18XXXXXXX
90931CCG VR FASTADH19.29DIC19.4800.19XXXXXXX
90949CCG VR FASTADH19.50DIC20.0900.19XXXXXXX
90969CCG VR FASTADH20.04DIC20.2100.17XXXXXXX
90991CCG VR FASTADH20.20DIC20.4000.20XXXXXXX
91003CCG VR FASTADH20.29DIC20.4800.19XXXXXXX
91021CCG VR FASTADH20.45DIC21.0400.19XXXXXXX
91033CCG VR FASTADH20.55DIC21.1100.16XXXXXXX
91065CCG VR FASTADH21.22DIC21.3900.17XXXXXXX
91101CCG VR FASTADH21.58DIC22.1800.20XXXXXXX
91125CCG VR FASTADH22.15DIC22.3200.17XXXXXXX
91147CCG VR FASTADH22.33DIC22.5300.20XXXXXXX
91159CCG VR FASTADH22.48DIC23.0500.17XXXXXXX
90027ADH VR LOCALADH05.20DIC05.4400.24XXXXXXX
90149BA VR LOCALADH07.43DIC08.0800.25XXXXXXX
90251ADH NSP LOCALADH09.16DIC09.4100.25XXXXXXX
90309ADH VR LOCALADH09.59DIC10.2600.27XXXXXXX
90487ADH VR LOCALADH12.18DIC12.4200.24XXXXXXX
90519ADH VR LOCALADH12.52DIC13.1700.25XXXXXXX
90543ADH VR LOCALADH13.20DIC13.4300.23XXXXXXX
90741ADH VR LOCALADH16.58DIC17.2200.24XXXXXXX
90761ADH VR LOCALADH17.16DIC17.4100.25XXXXXXX
90795ADH VR LOCALADH17.47DIC18.1200.25XXXXXXX
90829ADH VR LOCALADH18.22DIC18.4700.25XXXXXXX
90973ADH VR LOCALADH20.13DIC20.3700.24XXXXXXX
90985ADH VR LOCALADH20.26DIC20.5100.25XXXXXXX
90993ADH VR LOCALADH20.32DIC20.5800.26XXXXXXX
91063ADH VR LOCALADH21.31DIC21.5600.25XXXXXXX
91209CCG BYR LOCALADH00.24DIC00.4800.24XXXXXXX
90577CCG VIRAR LOCALADH14.00DIC14.2400.24XXXXXXX
92013CCG VR FASTADH13.21DIC13.3900.18XXXXXX
90541CCG VR FASTADH13.04DIC13.2200.18XXXXXXX
90479CCG BYR FASTADH12.02DIC12.2800.26XXXXXXX
90249CCG VR FASTADH09.03DIC09.2000.17XXXXXXX
90007BA VR LOCALADH04.28DIC04.5200.24XXXXXXX
90015BA VR LOCALADH04.49DIC05.1400.25XXXXXXX
90365ADH VR SEMI FASTADH10.40DIC10.5900.19XXXXXXX
91241CCG VR LOCALADH01.34DIC01.5700.23XXXXXXX
91217CCG VR LOCALADH00.42DIC01.0600.24XXXXXXX
91081CCG VR LOCALADH21.49DIC22.1300.24XXXXXXX
91059CCG VR LOCALADH21.25DIC21.4800.23XXXXXXX
90875CCG VIRAR LADIES SPLADH18.57DIC19.2100.24XXXXXXX
90867CCG VR LOCALADH18.48DIC19.1300.25XXXXXXX
90703CCG VIRAR LOCALADH16.19DIC16.4200.23XXXXXXX
90605CCG VIRAR LOCALADH14.36DIC15.0000.24XXXXXXX
91237CCG BYR LOCALADH01.27DIC01.5100.24XXXXXXX
91207CCG VIRAR FASTADH00.08DIC00.3100.23XXXXXXX
91203CCG VIRAR FASTADH23.58DIC00.2200.24XXXXXXX
91187CCG VIRAR FASTADH23.27DIC23.5100.24XXXXXXX
91169CCG VIRAR FASTADH23.00DIC23.2300.23XXXXXXX
91105CCG VIRAR FASTADH22.01DIC22.2400.23XXXXXXX
91055CCG VIRAR FASTADH21.09DIC21.3100.22XXXXXXX
90767CCG VIRAR FASTADH17.14DIC17.3300.19XXXXXXX
90751CCG VIRAR FASTADH16.52DIC17.1500.23XXXXXXX
90081CCG VIRAR FASTADH06.23DIC06.4700.24XXXXXXX
90395ADH VR LOCALADH11.05DIC11.2800.23XXXXXXX
90179ADH BSR LOCALADH08.15DIC08.3900.24XXXXXXX
91047ADH BYR LOCALADH21.10DIC21.3500.25XXXXXXX
91093ADH BSR LOCALADH21.55DIC22.2100.26XXXXXXX
91195CCG BYR FASTADH23.43DIC00.0800.25XXXXXXX
91113CCG BYR FASTADH22.07DIC22.3200.25XXXXXXX
90031CCG VIRAR FASTADH05.15DIC05.3000.15XXXXXXX
90045CCG BYR FASTADH05.38DIC05.5700.19XXXXXXX
90059BA VIRAR LOCALADH06.03DIC06.2800.25XXXXXXX
90067CCG VR FASTADH06.03DIC06.2000.17XXXXXXX
90113BA VIRAR LOCALADH07.09DIC07.3300.24XXXXXXX
90233BA BSR LOCALADH08.56DIC09.2200.26XXXXXXX
90679BA VIRAR LOCALADH15.50DIC16.1400.24XXXXXXX
90777BA VIRAR LOCALADH17.31DIC17.5600.25XXXXXXX
90961BA VIRAR LOCALADH20.07DIC20.3400.27XXXXXXX
91199ADH BYR FASTADH23.55DIC00.1200.17XXXXXXX
90129DDR VIRAR FASTADH07.18DIC07.3900.21XXXXXXX
90155DDR VIRAR FASTADH07.42DIC08.0000.18XXXXXXX
90361DDR VIRAR FASTADH10.28DIC10.4700.19XXXXXXX
90513DDR VIRAR FASTADH12.40DIC12.5800.18XXXXXXX
92009ADH VRR SEMI FASTADH10.05DIC10.2100.16XXXXXX
92015DDR VIRAR FASTADH13.38DIC13.5400.16XXXXXX
90637DDR VIRAR FASTADH14.59DIC15.1700.18XXXXXXX
90683DDR VIRAR FASTADH15.44DIC16.0100.17XXXXXXX
92017DDR VIRAR FASTADH16.02DIC16.1900.17XXXXXX
92019CCG BSR FASTADH16.33DIC16.5100.18XXXXXX
90181DDR VIRAR FASTADH08.04DIC08.2100.17XXXXXXX
90211DDR VIRAR FASTADH08.30DIC08.4900.19XXXXXXX
90379DDR VIRAR FASTADH10.46DIC11.0300.17XXXXXXX
92011DDR VIRAR FASTADH11.11DIC11.2900.18XXXXXX
90613DDR VIRAR FASTADH14.33DIC14.5100.18XXXXXXX
90193BA VIRAR LOCALADH08.21DIC08.4400.23XXXXXXX
92007ADH VRR SEMI FASTADH08.35DIC08.5600.21XXXXXX
90349ADH VRR SEMI FASTADH10.20DIC10.4000.20XXXXXXX
90407CCG BYR FASTADH11.06DIC11.2400.18XXXXXXX
90431CCG BYR LOCALADH11.37DIC12.0100.24XXXXXXX
90473CCG BYR SEMI FASTADH11.59DIC12.1700.18XXXXXXX
90475BA BSR LOCALADH12.11DIC12.3500.24XXXXXXX
90489CCG VIRAR LOCALADH12.22DIC12.4600.24XXXXXXX
90501ADH VRR SEMI FASTADH12.31DIC12.5000.19XXXXXXX
90507CCG VR FASTADH12.36DIC12.5400.18XXXXXXX
90523CCG BYR FASTADH12.43DIC13.0200.19XXXXXXX
90537CCG VIRAR LOCALADH13.13DIC13.3800.25XXXXXXX
90549CCG VR FASTADH13.15DIC13.3400.19XXXXXXX
90555DDR BYR FASTADH13.27DIC13.4700.20XXXXXXX
90607CCG BYR FASTADH14.25DIC14.4200.17XXXXXXX
90609ADH BSR FASTADH14.29DIC14.4800.19XXXXXXX
90623ADH BYR LOCALADH14.54DIC15.1800.24XXXXXXX
90643CCG VIRAR FASTADH15.02DIC15.2400.22XXXXXXX
90649DDR BSR FASTADH15.11DIC15.2800.17XXXXXXX
90659CCG VR FASTADH15.20DIC15.3400.14XXXXXXX
90283CCG BYR FASTADH09.31DIC09.4700.16XXXXXXX
90695CCG BYR FASTADH15.57DIC16.1800.21XXXXXXX
90715CCG BYR FASTADH16.18DIC16.3500.17XXXXXXX
90747CCG BYR FASTADH16.48DIC17.0700.19XXXXXXX
90901CCG BYR FASTADH19.05DIC19.2600.21XXXXXXX
90701CCG BSR FASTADH16.05DIC16.2300.18XXXXXXX
90729PL VIRAR FASTADH16.41DIC16.5800.17XXXXXXX
90735ADH BSR FASTADH16.36DIC16.5400.18XXXXXXX
91023ADH VR SEMI FASTADH20.50DIC21.0800.18XXXXXXX
91143CCG VR FASTADH22.29DIC22.4900.20XXXXXXX
92029ADH BYR LOCALADH22.07DIC22.2800.21XXXXXX
91083DDR VIRAR FASTADH21.42DIC22.0000.18XXXXXXX
92025ADH BSR FASTADH20.25DIC20.4400.19XXXXXX
90951DDR BYR FASTADH19.54DIC20.1300.19XXXXXXX
90935CCG BSR FASTADH19.37DIC19.5800.21XXXXXXX
90937DDR VIRAR FASTADH19.40DIC20.0300.23XXXXXXX
90923CCG BYR LADIES SPLADH19.37DIC20.0100.24XXXXXXX
90919ADH VR SEMI FASTADH19.21DIC19.4000.19XXXXXXX
90757DDR VIRAR FASTADH17.05DIC17.2900.24XXXXXXX
90791DDR VIRAR FASTADH17.37DIC18.0000.23XXXXXXX
92021ADH VR SEMI FASTADH18.12DIC18.3000.18XXXXXX
90869CCG BYR FASTADH18.41DIC19.0100.20XXXXXXX
90673CCG VR FASTADH15.33DIC15.5100.18XXXXXXX
90675ADH BYR FASTADH15.36DIC15.5600.20XXXXXXX
90709ADH VR LOCALADH16.21DIC16.4600.25XXXXXXX
92005CCG VR FASTADH07.28DIC07.4600.18XXXXXX
90451CCG VR FASTADH11.43DIC12.0100.18XXXXXXX
90095CCG VR LOCALADH06.51DIC07.1700.26XXXXXXX
90345CCG BYR FASTADH10.19DIC10.3700.18XXXXXXX
91189ADH VR LOCALADH23.40DIC00.0400.24XXXXXXX
90209CCG VR FASTADH08.25DIC08.4200.17XXXXXXX
90289CCG VR FASTADH09.34DIC09.5000.16XXXXXXX
90413CCG VIRAR LOCALADH11.22DIC11.4600.24XXXXXXX
90589DDR VIRAR FASTADH13.58DIC14.1500.17XXXXXXX
91115ADH BYR LOCALADH22.16DIC22.4000.24XXXXXXX
91139ADH NSP LOCALADH22.40DIC23.0500.25XXXXXXX
91149BA VR LOCALADH22.46DIC23.1100.25XXXXXXX
91171ADH NSP LOCALADH23.12DIC23.3700.25XXXXXXX
93019DDR DRD MEMUADH18.16DIC18.3400.18XXXXXXX
90783ADH VR SEMI FASTADH17.31DIC17.5000.19XXXXXXX
92023ADH VR SEMI FASTADH18.50DIC19.1300.23XXXXXX
90981CCG BSR LADIES FASTADH20.12DIC20.3200.20XXXXXXX
91027BA BYR LOCALADH21.00DIC21.2300.23XXXXXXX
91175CCG VR FASTADH23.10DIC23.2700.17XXXXXXX
91211CCG NSP LOCALADH00.28DIC00.5200.24XXXXXXX
91221ADH BYR LOCALADH00.46DIC01.1000.24XXXXXXX
91223CCG BYR LOCALADH00.52DIC01.1600.24XXXXXXX
eRail.in is the top train enquiry website for checking PNR status, running status & seat availability live from Indian Railways. You can search for trains between stations and get instant seat availability for Indian railways. Rail enquiry services with train schedule and running status on eRail.in. Helps passenger in planning railway journey. eRail.in is the fastest website providing seats availability status. Passengers can find dynamic fare, general fare, student fare, tatkal fare.
0