Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bhubaneswar | First | 13.30 | ||
2 | Khurda Road Jn | 13.55 | 14.00 | ||
3 | Balugaon | 14.50 | 14.52 | ||
4 | Brahmapur | 15.50 | 15.55 | ||
5 | Palasa | 16.40 | 16.42 | ||
6 | Srikakulam Road | 17.35 | 17.40 | ||
7 | Vizianagram Jn | 18.30 | 18.40 | ||
8 | Duvvada | 19.35 | 19.37 | ||
9 | Annavaram | 20.34 | 20.35 | ||
10 | Samalkot Jn | 20.58 | 21.00 | ||
11 | Rajamundry | 21.43 | 21.45 | ||
12 | Nidadavolu Jn | 22.18 | 22.20 | ||
13 | Tanuku | 22.44 | 22.45 | ||
14 | Bhimavaram Town | 23.29 | 23.30 | ||
15 | Akividu | 23.49 | 23.50 | ||
16 | Kaikolur | 23.54 | 23.55 | ||
17 | Gudivada Jn | 00.29 | 00.30 | ||
18 | Vijayawada Jn | 02.10 | 02.20 | ||
19 | Ongole | 04.34 | 04.35 | ||
20 | Nellore | 05.54 | 05.55 | ||
21 | Gudur Jn | 06.23 | 06.25 | ||
22 | Renigunta Jn | 08.43 | 08.45 | ||
23 | Tirupati | 10.30 | Last |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |