Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mangalore Central | First | 12.00 | ||
2 | Kasaragod | 12.48 | 12.50 | ||
3 | Payyanur | 13.24 | 13.25 | ||
4 | Kannur (Cannanore) | 13.58 | 14.00 | ||
5 | Thalassery (Tellicherry) | 14.24 | 14.25 | ||
6 | Vadakara (Badagara) | 14.42 | 14.43 | ||
7 | Kozhikkode (Calicut) | 15.17 | 15.20 | ||
8 | Tirur | 16.02 | 16.03 | ||
9 | Shoranur Jn | 16.45 | 16.50 | ||
10 | Ottappalam | 17.07 | 17.08 | ||
11 | Palakkad | 17.50 | 18.00 | ||
12 | Coimbatore Jn | 19.32 | 19.35 | ||
13 | Tiruppur | 20.18 | 20.20 | ||
14 | Erode Jn | 21.05 | 21.15 | ||
15 | Salem Jn | 22.12 | 22.15 | ||
16 | Jolarpettai | 00.18 | 00.20 | ||
17 | Katpadi Jn | 01.28 | 01.30 | ||
18 | Arakkonam | 02.18 | 02.20 | ||
19 | Perambur (Chennai) | 03.15 | 03.17 | ||
20 | Chennai Egmore | 04.05 | 04.10 | ||
21 | Tambaram | 05.30 | Last |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |