Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brahmapur | First | 12.40 | ||
2 | Ichchapuram | 13.20 | 13.22 | ||
3 | Sompeta | 13.35 | 13.37 | ||
4 | Palasa | 14.15 | 14.17 | ||
5 | Srikakulam Road | 15.10 | 15.12 | ||
6 | Chipurupalli | 15.40 | 15.42 | ||
7 | Vizianagram Jn | 16.15 | 16.25 | ||
8 | Kottavalasa | 17.00 | 17.02 | ||
9 | Pendurti | 17.10 | 17.12 | ||
10 | Duvvada | 18.05 | 18.07 | ||
11 | Samalkot Jn | 19.48 | 19.50 | ||
12 | Rajamundry | 20.48 | 20.50 | ||
13 | Tadepalligudem | 21.38 | 21.40 | ||
14 | Eluru | 22.23 | 22.25 | ||
15 | Vijayawada Jn | 23.45 | 23.55 | ||
16 | Tenali Jn | 00.33 | 00.35 | ||
17 | Bapatla | 01.00 | 01.02 | ||
18 | Ongole | 02.10 | 02.12 | ||
19 | Nellore | 03.45 | 03.47 | ||
20 | Gudur Jn | 05.13 | 05.15 | ||
21 | Perambur (Chennai) | 08.25 | 08.35 | ||
22 | Arakkonam | 09.33 | 09.35 | ||
23 | Katpadi Jn | 10.25 | 10.30 | ||
24 | Jolarpettai | 11.58 | 12.08 | ||
25 | Salem Jn | 13.37 | 13.40 | ||
26 | Erode Jn | 14.35 | 14.45 | ||
27 | Tiruppur | 15.28 | 15.33 | ||
28 | Coimbatore Jn | 16.25 | 16.30 | ||
29 | Palakkad | 18.15 | 18.20 | ||
30 | Thrisur | 19.42 | 19.45 | ||
31 | Aluva (Alwaye) | 20.38 | 20.40 | ||
32 | Ernakulam Jn | 21.40 | Last |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |