Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karaikal | First | 14.20 | 1 | |
2 | Nagore | 14.36 | 14.38 | 1 | |
3 | Nagappattinam | 14.53 | 14.55 | 1 | |
4 | Thiruvarur Jn | 15.35 | 15.45 | 0 | 2 |
5 | Mayiladuturai Jn | 16.18 | 16.20 | 39 | 1 |
6 | Sirkazhi | 16.46 | 16.47 | 59 | 1 |
7 | Chidambaram | 17.01 | 17.03 | 75 | 1 |
8 | Tiruppadirippuliyur | 17.34 | 17.36 | 118 | 1 |
9 | Villupuram Jn | 19.20 | 19.25 | 160 | 1 |
10 | Chengalpattu Jn (PQ) | 20.43 | 20.45 | 263 | 3 |
11 | Tambaram | 21.13 | 21.15 | 294 | 5 |
12 | Chennai Egmore (RL) | 21.50 | 22.10 | 319 | 7 |
13 | Arakkonam | 23.40 | 23.45 | 393 | 2 |
14 | Renigunta Jn (RL) | 01.18 | 01.20 | 465 | 1 |
15 | Razampeta | 02.09 | 02.10 | 540 | |
16 | Cuddapah | 03.08 | 03.10 | 590 | 3 |
17 | Yerraguntla | 03.39 | 03.40 | 630 | 2 |
18 | Tadipatri | 04.39 | 04.40 | 699 | 2 |
19 | Gooty Jn | 05.29 | 05.30 | 747 | 2 |
20 | Guntakal Jn | 06.05 | 06.10 | 775 | 3 |
21 | Manthralayam Road | 07.39 | 07.40 | 868 | 3 |
22 | Raichur | 08.03 | 08.05 | 896 | 2 |
23 | Yadgir | 09.09 | 09.10 | 965 | 2 |
24 | Wadi | 10.10 | 10.15 | 1004 | 2 |
25 | Kalaburagi (RL) | 10.52 | 10.55 | 1040 | |
26 | Solapur Jn | 12.20 | 12.25 | 1153 | 3 |
27 | Pune Jn | 16.25 | 16.30 | 1417 | 3 |
28 | Lonavla | 17.53 | 17.55 | 1480 | 2 |
29 | Kalyan Jn | 19.27 | 19.30 | 1555 | 6 |
30 | Thane | 19.53 | 19.55 | 1575 | 8 |
31 | Lokmanyatilak | 20.30 | Last | 1592 | 1 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |