Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ernakulam Jn | First | 18.50 | 3 | |
2 | Aluva (Alwaye) | 19.14 | 19.16 | 3 | |
3 | Thrisur | 20.04 | 20.07 | 2 | |
4 | Shoranur Jn | 20.57 | 21.00 | ||
5 | Tirur | 21.39 | 21.40 | 1 | |
6 | Kozhikkode (Calicut) | 22.17 | 22.20 | 3 | |
7 | Thalassery (Tellicherry) (PQ) | 23.08 | 23.10 | 1 | |
8 | Kannur (Cannanore) | 23.37 | 23.40 | 1 | |
9 | Payyanur | 00.09 | 00.10 | 1 | |
10 | Kanhangad | 00.34 | 00.35 | 1 | |
11 | Kasaragod | 00.54 | 00.55 | 1 | |
12 | Mangalore Jn | 01.55 | 02.00 | 1 | |
13 | Udupi (RL) | 03.40 | 03.42 | 1 | |
14 | Kundapura | 04.08 | 04.10 | 1 | |
15 | Mookambika Road | 04.42 | 04.44 | ||
16 | Bhatkal | 05.02 | 05.04 | 1 | |
17 | Murdeshwar | 05.20 | 05.22 | ||
18 | Honnavar | 05.40 | 05.42 | 1 | |
19 | Kumta | 05.54 | 05.56 | 1 | |
20 | Gokarna Road | 06.20 | 06.22 | 1 | |
21 | Karwar | 07.10 | 07.12 | 1 | |
22 | Madgaon (RL) | 09.30 | 09.55 | 2 | |
23 | Sanvordem Chuch | 10.17 | 10.18 | 1 | |
24 | Kulem | 10.45 | 10.50 | 2 | |
25 | Castle Rock | 12.05 | 12.10 | 1 | |
26 | Londa Jn | 13.00 | 13.10 | 3 | |
27 | Belagavi | 14.05 | 14.10 | 2 | |
28 | Ghatprabha | 15.15 | 15.17 | 1 | |
29 | Miraj Jn | 17.30 | 17.35 | 1 | |
30 | Sangli | 17.47 | 17.50 | 1 | |
31 | Karad | 18.52 | 18.55 | 0 | |
32 | Satara | 20.07 | 20.10 | 58 | 1 |
33 | Pune Jn | 23.30 | Last | 204 | 1 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |