Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ernakulam Jn | First | 18.50 | 3 | |
2 | Aluva (Alwaye) | 19.14 | 19.16 | 3 | |
3 | Thrisur | 20.04 | 20.07 | 2 | |
4 | Shoranur Jn | 20.57 | 21.00 | ||
5 | Tirur | 21.39 | 21.40 | 1 | |
6 | Kozhikkode (Calicut) | 22.17 | 22.20 | 3 | |
7 | Thalassery (Tellicherry) (PQ) | 23.08 | 23.10 | 1 | |
8 | Kannur (Cannanore) | 23.37 | 23.40 | 1 | |
9 | Payyanur | 00.09 | 00.10 | 1 | |
10 | Kanhangad | 00.34 | 00.35 | 1 | |
11 | Kasaragod | 00.54 | 00.55 | 1 | |
12 | Mangalore Jn | 01.55 | 02.00 | 0 | 1 |
13 | Udupi (RL) | 03.40 | 03.42 | 82 | 1 |
14 | Kundapura | 04.08 | 04.10 | 126 | 1 |
15 | Mookambika Road | 04.42 | 04.44 | 173 | |
16 | Bhatkal | 05.02 | 05.04 | 195 | 1 |
17 | Murdeshwar | 05.20 | 05.22 | 216 | |
18 | Honnavar | 05.40 | 05.42 | 253 | 1 |
19 | Kumta | 05.54 | 05.56 | 272 | 1 |
20 | Gokarna Road | 06.20 | 06.22 | 299 | 1 |
21 | Karwar | 07.10 | 07.12 | 349 | 1 |
22 | Madgaon (RL) | 09.30 | 09.55 | 431 | 2 |
23 | Sanvordem Chuch | 10.17 | 10.18 | 447 | 1 |
24 | Kulem | 10.45 | 10.50 | 465 | 2 |
25 | Castle Rock | 12.05 | 12.10 | 524 | 1 |
26 | Londa Jn | 13.00 | 13.10 | 548 | 3 |
27 | Belagavi | 14.05 | 14.10 | 599 | 2 |
28 | Ghatprabha | 15.15 | 15.17 | 657 | 1 |
29 | Miraj Jn | 17.30 | 17.35 | 737 | 1 |
30 | Sangli | 17.47 | 17.50 | 744 | 1 |
31 | Karad | 18.52 | 18.55 | 812 | |
32 | Satara | 20.07 | 20.10 | 870 | 1 |
33 | Pune Jn | 23.30 | Last | 1016 | 1 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |