Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puri | First | 21.45 | 6 | |
2 | Khurda Road Jn | 22.30 | 22.35 | 0 | 7 |
3 | Bhubaneswar | 22.55 | 23.00 | 19 | 1 |
4 | Cuttack | 23.25 | 23.30 | 47 | 1 |
5 | Jajpur Keonjhar Road | 00.23 | 00.25 | 119 | 1 |
6 | Bhadrakh | 01.23 | 01.25 | 162 | 1 |
7 | Balasore | 01.58 | 02.03 | 224 | 3 |
8 | Hijli (Kharagpur) | 03.33 | 03.43 | 336 | |
9 | Ghatsila | 05.05 | 05.07 | 434 | |
10 | Tatanagar Jn (RL) | 06.12 | 06.22 | 471 | 3 |
11 | Chandil Jn | 07.30 | 07.32 | 507 | 2 |
12 | Barabhum | 07.54 | 07.55 | 529 | |
13 | Purulia Jn | 08.28 | 08.30 | 561 | 3 |
14 | Bokaro Stl City | 09.45 | 09.50 | 622 | 1 |
15 | Chandrapura | 10.26 | 10.28 | 637 | 2 |
16 | Gomoh Jn | 10.50 | 10.55 | 654 | 4 |
17 | Parasnath | 11.08 | 11.10 | 672 | 3 |
18 | Hazaribagh Road | 11.30 | 11.32 | 699 | |
19 | Koderma | 12.00 | 12.02 | 747 | |
20 | Paharpur | 12.36 | 12.38 | 791 | 3 |
21 | Gaya Jn (RL) | 13.40 | 13.45 | 824 | 1 |
22 | Anugrah Narayan Road | 14.26 | 14.28 | 892 | |
23 | Dehri On Son | 14.42 | 14.44 | 909 | 2 |
24 | Sasaram | 14.56 | 14.58 | 927 | 2 |
25 | Bhabua Road | 15.24 | 15.26 | 974 | 1 |
26 | Dd Upadhyaya Jn | 16.45 | 16.55 | 1027 | |
27 | Chunar Jn | 17.38 | 17.40 | 1058 | 3 |
28 | Mirzapur | 18.03 | 18.05 | 1089 | 3 |
29 | Prayagraj Jn. (RL) | 19.20 | 19.30 | 1179 | |
30 | Fatehpur | 20.38 | 20.40 | 1296 | 3 |
31 | Kanpur Central | 21.55 | 22.00 | 1374 | |
32 | Ghaziabad | 03.18 | 03.20 | 1789 | 2 |
33 | New Delhi | 04.00 | Last | 1814 | 7 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |