Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puri | First | 11.00 | 2 | |
2 | Khurda Road Jn | 11.45 | 11.50 | 3 | |
3 | Bhubaneswar | 12.15 | 12.20 | 1 | |
4 | Cuttack | 12.40 | 12.45 | 1 | |
5 | Jajpur Keonjhar Road | 13.28 | 13.30 | 2 | |
6 | Bhadrakh | 14.43 | 14.45 | 1 | |
7 | Balasore (RL) | 15.25 | 15.30 | 3 | |
8 | Jaleswar | 16.14 | 16.16 | ||
9 | Hijli (Kharagpur) | 17.05 | 17.15 | ||
10 | Midnapore | 18.16 | 18.18 | 0 | 2 |
11 | Bishnupur | 19.12 | 19.14 | 72 | |
12 | Bankura | 19.35 | 19.40 | 102 | |
13 | Adra Jn (RL) | 20.35 | 20.40 | 156 | |
14 | Bhojudih Jn | 21.14 | 21.16 | 185 | |
15 | Bhaga Jn | 21.43 | 21.45 | 196 | 1 |
16 | Gomoh Jn | 23.05 | 23.10 | 236 | 3 |
17 | Parasnath | 23.22 | 23.24 | 254 | 3 |
18 | Koderma | 00.06 | 00.08 | 330 | 2 |
19 | Gaya Jn (RL) | 01.47 | 01.52 | 406 | 1 |
20 | Dehri On Son | 02.52 | 02.54 | 491 | 4 |
21 | Sasaram | 03.12 | 03.14 | 509 | 2 |
22 | Dd Upadhyaya Jn | 04.25 | 04.35 | 609 | |
23 | Mirzapur | 05.30 | 05.32 | 672 | |
24 | Prayagraj Jn. (RL) | 06.45 | 06.50 | 761 | |
25 | Fatehpur | 07.56 | 07.58 | 878 | 3 |
26 | Kanpur Central | 09.15 | 09.20 | 956 | |
27 | Tundla Jn | 12.00 | 12.02 | 1187 | |
28 | Aligarh Jn | 12.58 | 13.00 | 1263 | 4 |
29 | Anand Vihar Terminal | 15.10 | Last | 1382 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |