Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anand Vihar Terminal | First | 07.30 | ||
2 | Aligarh Jn | 09.05 | 09.07 | 3 | |
3 | Tundla Jn | 10.18 | 10.20 | ||
4 | Kanpur Central (RL) | 13.20 | 13.25 | 5 | |
5 | Fatehpur | 14.15 | 14.17 | 2 | |
6 | Prayagraj Jn. (RL) | 15.55 | 16.05 | ||
7 | Mirzapur | 17.08 | 17.10 | ||
8 | Dd Upadhyaya Jn | 18.30 | 18.40 | ||
9 | Sasaram | 19.50 | 19.52 | 3 | |
10 | Dehri On Son | 20.08 | 20.10 | ||
11 | Gaya Jn (RL) | 21.25 | 21.30 | 3 | |
12 | Koderma | 22.40 | 22.42 | 3 | |
13 | Parasnath | 23.46 | 23.48 | 2 | |
14 | Gomoh Jn | 00.30 | 00.35 | 2 | |
15 | Bhaga Jn | 01.32 | 01.34 | 1 | |
16 | Bhojudih Jn | 01.58 | 02.00 | ||
17 | Adra Jn | 02.45 | 02.50 | ||
18 | Bankura | 03.30 | 03.35 | ||
19 | Midnapore | 05.06 | 05.08 | ||
20 | Hijli (Kharagpur) | 06.20 | 06.28 | ||
21 | Jaleswar | 07.12 | 07.14 | 3,4 | |
22 | Balasore | 08.00 | 08.02 | 2 | |
23 | Bhadrakh | 09.13 | 09.15 | 3,4 | |
24 | Jajpur Keonjhar Road | 09.46 | 09.48 | 4,5 | |
25 | Cuttack | 10.55 | 11.00 | 3 | |
26 | Bhubaneswar | 11.40 | 11.45 | 4 | |
27 | Khurda Road Jn | 12.05 | 12.10 | 6 | |
28 | Puri | 13.15 | Last | 2 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |