Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 23.55 | 23 | |
2 | Kharagpur Jn | 01.35 | 01.40 | 3 | |
3 | Balasore (PQ) | 02.52 | 02.57 | 2 | |
4 | Bhadrakh | 04.05 | 04.07 | 2 | |
5 | Jajpur Keonjhar Road | 04.33 | 04.35 | 3 | |
6 | Cuttack | 05.35 | 05.40 | 3 | |
7 | Bhubaneswar | 06.10 | 06.15 | 3,4 | |
8 | Khurda Road Jn | 06.30 | 06.50 | 3 | |
9 | Balugaon | 07.43 | 07.45 | 2 | |
10 | Chatrapur | 08.18 | 08.20 | 2 | |
11 | Brahmapur (RL) | 08.30 | 08.35 | 2 | |
12 | Ichchapuram | 08.58 | 09.00 | ||
13 | Sompeta | 09.28 | 09.30 | 2 | |
14 | Palasa | 10.40 | 10.42 | 2 | |
15 | Naupada Jn | 10.58 | 11.00 | 1 | |
16 | Srikakulam Road | 11.33 | 11.35 | 3 | |
17 | Chipurupalli | 12.03 | 12.05 | ||
18 | Vizianagram Jn | 12.35 | 12.40 | 1 | |
19 | Visakhapatnam (RL) | 13.50 | 14.10 | 1 | |
20 | Anakapalle | 14.54 | 14.55 | 2 | |
21 | Tuni | 15.44 | 15.45 | 1 | |
22 | Annavaram | 16.04 | 16.05 | 0 | 1 |
23 | Samalkot Jn | 16.29 | 16.30 | 37 | 3 |
24 | Rajamundry | 17.08 | 17.10 | 88 | 1 |
25 | Nidadavolu Jn | 17.33 | 17.35 | 110 | |
26 | Tadepalligudem | 17.49 | 17.50 | 130 | 3 |
27 | Eluru | 18.29 | 18.30 | 177 | 3 |
28 | Vijayawada Jn (RL) | 20.10 | 20.20 | 237 | 6 |
29 | Tenali Jn | 20.54 | 20.55 | 268 | 3 |
30 | Bapatla | 21.34 | 21.35 | 311 | |
31 | Chirala | 21.54 | 21.55 | 326 | |
32 | Ongole | 22.39 | 22.40 | 375 | 3 |
33 | Nellore | 00.09 | 00.10 | 491 | 3 |
34 | Gudur Jn | 00.48 | 00.50 | 529 | 1 |
35 | Mgr Chennai Ctr | 03.15 | Last | 667 | 8 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |