Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anand Vihar Terminal | First | 17.10 | 5 | |
2 | Ghaziabad | 17.43 | 17.45 | 2 | |
3 | Hapur | 18.24 | 18.26 | 2 | |
4 | Moradabad (RL) | 20.20 | 20.28 | ||
5 | Bareilly | 22.50 | 22.52 | ||
6 | Hardoi | 00.53 | 00.55 | 3 | |
7 | Lucknow | 02.40 | 02.50 | 5 | |
8 | Rae Bareli Jn | 04.15 | 04.20 | 3 | |
9 | Amethi | 05.08 | 05.10 | 0 | 1 |
10 | Ma Belhadevi Dp | 05.50 | 05.55 | 35 | |
11 | Varanasi Jn | 08.40 | 08.50 | 163 | 6 |
12 | Dd Upadhyaya Jn | 10.20 | 10.30 | 180 | |
13 | Ara | 12.26 | 12.28 | 342 | 1 |
14 | Danapur | 13.08 | 13.10 | 382 | 1 |
15 | Patna Jn (RL) | 13.40 | 13.50 | 391 | 3 |
16 | Bakhtiyarpur Jn | 14.30 | 14.32 | 437 | |
17 | Hathidah Jn | 15.04 | 15.06 | 488 | 1 |
18 | Kiul Jn | 16.20 | 16.25 | 515 | 5 |
19 | Abhaipur | 16.54 | 16.56 | 538 | |
20 | Jamalpur Jn | 17.28 | 17.33 | 560 | 1 |
21 | Bhagalpur | 18.45 | 18.50 | 613 | 1 |
22 | Pirpainti | 19.38 | 19.40 | 664 | |
23 | Sahibganj Jn | 20.20 | 20.25 | 688 | 1 |
24 | Barharwa Jn | 21.40 | 21.42 | 742 | |
25 | Malda Town | 23.30 | Last | 791 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |