Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dehradun | First | 18.30 | ||
2 | Harrawala | 18.52 | 18.54 | ||
3 | Doiwala | 19.14 | 19.16 | ||
4 | Raiwala Jn | 19.47 | 19.49 | ||
5 | Haridwar Jn (RL) | 20.28 | 20.38 | ||
6 | Jwalapur | 20.46 | 20.48 | ||
7 | Laksar Jn | 21.25 | 21.30 | ||
8 | Chandok | 21.50 | 21.52 | ||
9 | Najibabad Jn | 22.15 | 22.20 | ||
10 | Nagina | 22.38 | 22.40 | ||
11 | Dhampur | 22.58 | 23.00 | ||
12 | Seohara | 23.14 | 23.16 | ||
13 | Kanth | 23.31 | 23.33 | ||
14 | Moradabad (RL) | 00.30 | 00.38 | ||
15 | Rampur | 01.10 | 01.12 | ||
16 | Bareilly | 02.11 | 02.13 | ||
17 | Shahjehanpur | 03.21 | 03.23 | ||
18 | Hardoi | 04.22 | 04.27 | ||
19 | Balamau Jn | 05.00 | 05.02 | ||
20 | Sandila | 05.22 | 05.24 | ||
21 | Rahimabad | 05.35 | 05.36 | ||
22 | Dilawarnagar | 05.45 | 05.46 | ||
23 | Malihabad | 05.54 | 05.55 | ||
24 | Kakori | 06.07 | 06.08 | ||
25 | Alam Nagar | 07.19 | 07.20 | ||
26 | Lko Alambagh W Cabin | 07.31 | 07.32 | ||
27 | Lucknow | 07.50 | 08.00 | ||
28 | Bachhrawn | 08.49 | 08.50 | ||
29 | Harchandpur | 09.04 | 09.05 | ||
30 | Rae Bareli Jn | 09.25 | 09.30 | ||
31 | Fursatganj | 09.47 | 09.48 | ||
32 | Jais | 09.58 | 09.59 | ||
33 | Gauriganj | 10.15 | 10.16 | ||
34 | Amethi | 10.28 | 10.30 | ||
35 | Ma Chandika D D | 10.44 | 10.45 | ||
36 | Chilbila Jn | 10.59 | 11.00 | ||
37 | Ma Belhadevi Dp | 11.15 | 11.20 | ||
38 | Maa Barahi D Dh | 11.44 | 11.45 | ||
39 | Badshahpur | 12.05 | 12.06 | ||
40 | Janghai Jn | 12.31 | 12.33 | ||
41 | Sarai Kansrai | 12.44 | 12.45 | ||
42 | Suriawan | 12.55 | 12.56 | ||
43 | Bhadohi | 13.41 | 13.43 | ||
44 | Parsipur | 13.53 | 13.54 | ||
45 | Sewapuri | 14.28 | 14.29 | ||
46 | Banaras | 15.25 | Last |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |