Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagalkot | First | 14.30 | 1 | |
2 | Almatti | 15.03 | 15.04 | 1 | |
3 | Basavana Bagevadi Road | 15.21 | 15.22 | 1 | |
4 | Ibrahimpur H | 15.54 | 15.55 | ||
5 | Vijayapura | 16.25 | 16.30 | 1 | |
6 | Nimbal | 16.59 | 17.00 | ||
7 | Indi Road | 17.14 | 17.15 | 1 | |
8 | Hotgi | 18.28 | 18.30 | 2 | |
9 | Solapur Jn (RL) | 19.15 | 19.30 | 1 | |
10 | Akalkot Road | 19.53 | 19.55 | ||
11 | Dudhani | 20.23 | 20.25 | 1 | |
12 | Ganagapur Road | 20.43 | 20.45 | 1 | |
13 | Kalaburagi (RL) | 21.10 | 21.15 | ||
14 | Shahabad | 21.38 | 21.40 | 2 | |
15 | Wadi | 22.15 | 22.20 | 2 | |
16 | Nalwar | 22.31 | 22.32 | 0 | |
17 | Yadgir | 22.54 | 22.55 | 25 | 1 |
18 | Raichur | 23.53 | 23.55 | 94 | 1 |
19 | Manthralayam Road | 00.14 | 00.15 | 122 | |
20 | Guntakal Jn | 01.55 | 02.00 | 214 | 3 |
21 | Anantapur | 03.08 | 03.10 | 282 | 1 |
22 | Dharmavaram Jn | 04.20 | 04.25 | 316 | |
23 | Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam | 04.54 | 04.55 | 349 | |
24 | Hindupur | 05.39 | 05.40 | 406 | |
25 | Gauribidanur | 05.59 | 06.00 | 430 | 1 |
26 | Dodballapur | 06.37 | 06.38 | 469 | |
27 | Yelahanka Jn. | 07.03 | 07.05 | 489 | 2 |
28 | Yasvantpur Jn | 07.55 | 08.00 | 502 | 1 |
29 | Ksr Bengaluru | 08.15 | 08.20 | 507 | 8 |
30 | Kengeri | 08.39 | 08.40 | 519 | 3 |
31 | Bidadi | 08.54 | 08.55 | 537 | |
32 | Ramanagaram | 09.05 | 09.06 | 552 | 3 |
33 | Channapatna | 09.16 | 09.17 | 563 | 2 |
34 | Maddur | 09.31 | 09.32 | 581 | 1 |
35 | Mandya | 09.49 | 09.50 | 600 | 2 |
36 | Pandavapura | 10.59 | 11.00 | 626 | 2 |
37 | Mysore Jn | 11.45 | Last | 645 | 6 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |