Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacheguda | First | 07.10 | 3 | |
2 | Sitafal Mandi | 07.19 | 07.20 | ||
3 | Malkajgiri | 07.29 | 07.30 | ||
4 | Bolarum | 07.44 | 07.45 | ||
5 | Medchal | 08.04 | 08.05 | ||
6 | Wadiaram | 08.34 | 08.35 | ||
7 | Mirzapalli | 08.44 | 08.45 | 1 | |
8 | Akanapet | 08.54 | 08.55 | 1 | |
9 | Kamareddi | 09.28 | 09.30 | ||
10 | Nizamabad (RL) | 10.28 | 10.30 | 1 | |
11 | Basar | 11.03 | 11.05 | ||
12 | Dharmabad | 11.14 | 11.15 | ||
13 | Umri | 11.39 | 11.40 | 1 | |
14 | Mudkhed Jn | 12.33 | 12.35 | ||
15 | H Sahib Nanded (RL) | 13.00 | 13.05 | 2 | |
16 | Purna Jn | 13.55 | 14.15 | ||
17 | Basmat | 14.34 | 14.35 | ||
18 | Hingoli Deccan | 15.39 | 15.40 | 1 | |
19 | Washim | 16.29 | 16.30 | ||
20 | Akola Jn (RL) | 18.15 | 18.25 | 3 | |
21 | Murtajapur | 19.08 | 19.10 | 2 | |
22 | Badnera Jn | 19.52 | 19.55 | 2 | |
23 | New Amravati | 20.11 | 20.13 | 1 | |
24 | Walgaon | 20.29 | 20.30 | ||
25 | Chandur Bazar | 20.58 | 21.00 | 1 | |
26 | Morshi | 21.35 | 21.37 | 1 | |
27 | Hiwarkhed H | 21.49 | 21.50 | ||
28 | Warud Orange City | 22.12 | 22.14 | 1 | |
29 | Narkher | 23.10 | Last | 4 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |