Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Narkher | First | 04.30 | 4 | |
2 | Warud Orange City | 05.01 | 05.03 | 1 | |
3 | Hiwarkhed H | 05.23 | 05.24 | ||
4 | Morshi | 05.38 | 05.40 | 1 | |
5 | Walgaon | 06.59 | 07.00 | 1 | |
6 | New Amravati | 07.12 | 07.15 | 1 | |
7 | Badnera Jn | 07.29 | 07.32 | 1 | |
8 | Murtajapur | 08.08 | 08.10 | 1 | |
9 | Akola Jn | 09.05 | 09.15 | 3 | |
10 | Washim | 10.14 | 10.15 | 0 | |
11 | Hingoli Deccan | 10.49 | 10.50 | 48 | 1 |
12 | Basmat | 11.29 | 11.30 | 106 | |
13 | Purna Jn | 12.40 | 13.00 | 129 | |
14 | H Sahib Nanded | 13.40 | 13.45 | 159 | 4 |
15 | Mudkhed Jn | 14.43 | 14.45 | 181 | |
16 | Umri | 15.06 | 15.07 | 201 | 1 |
17 | Dharmabad | 15.34 | 15.35 | 231 | |
18 | Basar | 15.43 | 15.45 | 240 | |
19 | Nizamabad | 16.28 | 16.30 | 270 | |
20 | Kamareddi | 17.28 | 17.30 | 322 | |
21 | Akanapet | 17.59 | 18.00 | 348 | 1 |
22 | Mirzapalli | 18.09 | 18.10 | 358 | 1 |
23 | Wadiaram | 18.19 | 18.20 | 364 | |
24 | Medchal | 18.59 | 19.00 | 403 | |
25 | Bolarum | 19.14 | 19.15 | 416 | |
26 | Malkajgiri | 19.29 | 19.30 | 426 | |
27 | Sitafal Mandi | 19.44 | 19.45 | 430 | |
28 | Kacheguda | 20.15 | Last | 435 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |