Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puri | First | 19.10 | 4 | |
2 | Khurda Road Jn | 19.55 | 20.00 | 4 | |
3 | Bhubaneswar | 20.30 | 20.35 | 1 | |
4 | Mancheswar | 20.42 | 20.44 | ||
5 | Cuttack | 21.05 | 21.10 | 1 | |
6 | Dhenkanal | 22.00 | 22.02 | 1 | |
7 | Meramandali | 22.30 | 22.31 | ||
8 | Talcher | 23.00 | 23.20 | 0 | 1 |
9 | Angul | 23.40 | 23.42 | 19 | 1 |
10 | Rairakhol | 00.54 | 00.56 | 104 | 1 |
11 | Sambalpur (RL) | 02.15 | 02.25 | 175 | 2 |
12 | Bargarh Road | 03.05 | 03.10 | 217 | 1 |
13 | Barpali | 03.25 | 03.27 | 236 | 1 |
14 | Dungripali | 03.38 | 03.40 | 251 | 1 |
15 | Loisingha | 03.58 | 04.00 | 275 | |
16 | Balangir | 04.10 | 04.15 | 293 | 1 |
17 | Badmal | 04.45 | 04.47 | 337 | 1 |
18 | Titlagarh | 05.30 | 05.50 | 357 | 1 |
19 | Muribahal | 06.10 | 06.12 | 375 | |
20 | Kantabanji | 06.25 | 06.30 | 390 | 1 |
21 | Harishanker Road | 06.48 | 06.50 | 413 | 1 |
22 | Nawapara Road | 07.12 | 07.14 | 443 | 1 |
23 | Khariar Road | 07.30 | 07.32 | 454 | 1 |
24 | Komakhan | 07.42 | 07.44 | 465 | |
25 | Bagbahra | 08.10 | 08.12 | 475 | 1 |
26 | Mahasamund | 09.02 | 09.04 | 506 | |
27 | Raipur Jn | 10.30 | 10.40 | 559 | 3 |
28 | Bhilai Power House | 11.15 | 11.17 | 587 | |
29 | Durg | 11.55 | Last | 596 | 4 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |