Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durg | First | 16.10 | 3 | |
2 | Bhilai Power House | 16.19 | 16.21 | ||
3 | Raipur Jn | 16.55 | 17.05 | 5 | |
4 | Mahasamund | 18.00 | 18.02 | ||
5 | Bagbahra | 18.30 | 18.32 | ||
6 | Komakhan | 18.40 | 18.42 | ||
7 | Khariar Road | 18.53 | 18.55 | ||
8 | Nawapara Road | 19.10 | 19.12 | ||
9 | Harishanker Road | 19.35 | 19.37 | ||
10 | Kantabanji | 20.05 | 20.10 | 1 | |
11 | Muribahal | 20.25 | 20.27 | ||
12 | Titlagarh | 20.40 | 21.00 | ||
13 | Badmal | 21.20 | 21.22 | ||
14 | Balangir | 22.05 | 22.10 | 19 | |
15 | Loisingha | 22.25 | 22.27 | ||
16 | Dungripali | 22.40 | 22.42 | ||
17 | Barpali | 22.53 | 22.55 | ||
18 | Bargarh Road | 23.15 | 23.20 | ||
19 | Sambalpur (RL) | 00.30 | 00.40 | 0 | 1 |
20 | Rairakhol | 02.00 | 02.02 | 71 | |
21 | Angul | 04.00 | 04.02 | 156 | 1 |
22 | Talcher | 04.25 | 04.45 | 174 | |
23 | Meramandali | 05.00 | 05.01 | 193 | |
24 | Dhenkanal | 05.20 | 05.22 | 227 | 2 |
25 | Cuttack | 06.30 | 06.35 | 284 | 4 |
26 | Mancheswar | 06.55 | 06.57 | 295 | |
27 | Bhubaneswar | 07.10 | 07.15 | 312 | 4 |
28 | Khurda Road Jn | 07.35 | 07.40 | 331 | 3 |
29 | Puri | 09.05 | Last | 374 | 3 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |