Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patna Jn (PQ) | First | 16.30 | ||
2 | Ara | 17.10 | 17.12 | ||
3 | Buxar | 18.06 | 18.08 | ||
4 | Dd Upadhyaya Jn | 20.00 | 20.10 | ||
5 | Varanasi Jn (RL) | 20.55 | 21.05 | ||
6 | Gyanpur Road | 22.01 | 22.03 | ||
7 | Prayagraj Jn. (RL) | 00.10 | 00.40 | ||
8 | Satna | 03.30 | 03.35 | ||
9 | Katni | 04.50 | 04.55 | ||
10 | Jabalpur (RL) | 06.20 | 06.30 | ||
11 | Itarsi Jn | 10.15 | 10.25 | ||
12 | Ghoradongri | 11.30 | 11.31 | ||
13 | Betul | 12.09 | 12.11 | ||
14 | Nagpur (RL) | 15.05 | 15.10 | ||
15 | Chandrapur Maharashtra | 17.43 | 17.45 | ||
16 | Balharshah | 18.55 | 19.00 | ||
17 | Belampalli | 20.04 | 20.05 | ||
18 | Manchiryal | 20.19 | 20.20 | ||
19 | Ramagundam | 20.39 | 20.40 | ||
20 | Warangal | 21.38 | 21.40 | ||
21 | Khammam | 22.58 | 23.00 | ||
22 | Vijayawada Jn | 01.50 | 02.00 | ||
23 | Tenali Jn | 02.39 | 02.40 | ||
24 | Ongole | 04.29 | 04.30 | ||
25 | Nellore | 05.59 | 06.00 | ||
26 | Gudur Jn | 06.38 | 06.40 | ||
27 | Perambur (Chennai) | 09.25 | 09.30 | ||
28 | Katpadi Jn | 11.05 | 11.20 | ||
29 | Jolarpettai | 12.33 | 12.35 | ||
30 | Salem Jn | 14.02 | 14.05 | ||
31 | Erode Jn | 15.05 | 15.15 | ||
32 | Tiruppur | 15.58 | 16.00 | ||
33 | Coimbatore Jn | 16.57 | 17.00 | ||
34 | Palakkad | 18.25 | 18.30 | ||
35 | Thrisur | 19.42 | 19.45 | ||
36 | Aluva (Alwaye) | 20.38 | 20.40 | ||
37 | Ernakulam Jn | 21.40 | Last |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |