Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn (PQ) | First | 17.45 | 9 | |
2 | Barddhaman | 19.05 | 19.10 | 1,2 | |
3 | Durgapur | 19.54 | 19.56 | 3 | |
4 | Asansol Jn (RL) | 20.35 | 20.40 | 4 | |
5 | Dhanbad Jn (RL) | 22.15 | 22.20 | 3 | |
6 | Gomoh Jn | 22.45 | 22.50 | 3 | |
7 | Parasnath | 23.03 | 23.05 | 3 | |
8 | Hazaribagh Road | 23.24 | 23.26 | ||
9 | Koderma | 23.50 | 23.52 | 2 | |
10 | Gaya Jn | 01.35 | 01.40 | 1 | |
11 | Anugrah Narayan Road | 02.18 | 02.20 | ||
12 | Dehri On Son | 02.37 | 02.39 | 2 | |
13 | Sasaram | 02.54 | 02.56 | 2 | |
14 | Bhabua Road | 03.23 | 03.25 | ||
15 | Dd Upadhyaya Jn (RL) | 04.40 | 04.50 | ||
16 | Chunar Jn | 05.30 | 05.32 | 2 | |
17 | Mirzapur | 06.00 | 06.05 | ||
18 | Vindhyachal | 06.15 | 06.17 | 3 | |
19 | Prayagrajcheoki | 07.35 | 07.40 | ||
20 | Shankargarh | 08.15 | 08.16 | ||
21 | Dabhaura | 09.05 | 09.07 | ||
22 | Manikpur Jn | 09.40 | 09.45 | ||
23 | Satna (RL) | 10.55 | 11.00 | 1 | |
24 | Maihar | 11.23 | 11.25 | 2 | |
25 | Katni Murwara | 12.20 | 12.30 | ||
26 | Damoh | 14.05 | 14.10 | 1 | |
27 | Patharia | 14.38 | 14.40 | 1 | |
28 | Saugor (RL) | 15.25 | 15.30 | 1 | |
29 | Khurai | 15.58 | 16.00 | ||
30 | Bina Jn | 17.10 | 17.15 | 1 | |
31 | Ganj Basoda | 17.48 | 17.50 | 2 | |
32 | Vidisha | 18.15 | 18.17 | 2 | |
33 | S Hirdaramnagar (Bhopal) | 19.30 | 19.35 | ||
34 | Shujalpur | 20.27 | 20.29 | ||
35 | Ujjain Jn | 21.55 | 22.10 | 6 | |
36 | Dewas | 22.54 | 22.56 | ||
37 | Indore Jn Bg | 00.25 | Last | 4 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |