Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katwa Jn | First | 15.50 | ||
2 | Dainhat | 15.56 | 15.57 | ||
3 | Sahebtala H | 16.00 | 16.01 | ||
4 | Agradwip | 16.04 | 16.05 | ||
5 | Patuli | 16.09 | 16.10 | ||
6 | Belerhat | 16.14 | 16.15 | ||
7 | Lakshmipur | 16.17 | 16.18 | ||
8 | Mertala Phaleya H | 16.20 | 16.21 | ||
9 | Purbasthali | 16.24 | 16.25 | ||
10 | Bhandartikuri | 16.27 | 16.28 | ||
11 | Bisnupriya H | 16.30 | 16.31 | ||
12 | Nabadwip Dham | 16.32 | 16.34 | ||
13 | Kalinagar | 16.39 | 16.40 | ||
14 | Samudragarh | 16.43 | 16.44 | ||
15 | Dhatrigram | 16.49 | 16.50 | ||
16 | Baghnapara | 16.54 | 16.55 | ||
17 | Ambika Kalna | 16.58 | 16.59 | ||
18 | Guptipara | 17.04 | 17.05 | ||
19 | Behula | 17.07 | 17.08 | ||
20 | Somra Bazar | 17.12 | 17.13 | ||
21 | Balagarh | 17.16 | 17.17 | ||
22 | Jirat | 17.21 | 17.22 | ||
23 | Khamargachhi | 17.26 | 17.27 | 0 | |
24 | Dumurdaha | 17.29 | 17.30 | 2 | |
25 | Kuntighat | 17.32 | 17.33 | 5 | |
26 | Tribeni | 17.35 | 17.36 | 8 | |
27 | Bansh Baria | 17.43 | 17.44 | 12 | |
28 | Bandel Jn | 18.05 | 18.07 | 17 | |
29 | Hooghly Ghat | 18.15 | 18.16 | 21 | |
30 | Garifa | 18.18 | 18.19 | 22 | |
31 | Naihati Jn | 18.27 | 18.28 | 26 | |
32 | Shyamnagar | 18.36 | 18.37 | 34 | |
33 | Barrackpore | 18.48 | 18.49 | 41 | |
34 | Sodepur | 18.56 | 18.57 | 48 | |
35 | Dum Dum | 19.06 | 19.07 | 57 | |
36 | Bidhannagar Road | 19.10 | 19.11 | 60 | |
37 | Sealdah | 19.30 | Last | 67 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |