Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barui Para | First | 15.23 | ||
2 | Begampur | 15.26 | 15.27 | ||
3 | Janai Road | 15.29 | 15.30 | ||
4 | Gobra | 15.32 | 15.33 | ||
5 | Dankuni | 15.39 | 15.40 | ||
6 | Rajchandrapur | 15.45 | 15.46 | ||
7 | Bally H | 15.50 | 15.51 | ||
8 | Bally Ghat | 15.51 | 15.52 | ||
9 | Dakhineswar | 15.55 | 15.56 | ||
10 | Baranagar Road | 15.58 | 15.59 | ||
11 | Dum Dum | 16.10 | 16.11 | ||
12 | Bidhannagar Road | 16.14 | 16.15 | 0 | |
13 | Sealdah | 16.30 | Last | 7 |