Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 17.55 | ||
2 | Liluah | 18.02 | 18.03 | ||
3 | Belur | 18.05 | 18.06 | ||
4 | Bally Chord | 18.08 | 18.09 | ||
5 | Belanagar | 18.11 | 18.12 | ||
6 | Dankuni | 18.16 | 18.17 | ||
7 | Gobra | 18.19 | 18.20 | ||
8 | Janai Road | 18.22 | 18.23 | ||
9 | Begampur | 18.25 | 18.26 | ||
10 | Barui Para | 18.29 | 18.30 | ||
11 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 18.32 | 18.33 | ||
12 | Balarambati | 18.35 | 18.36 | ||
13 | Kamarkundu Lower | 18.38 | 18.39 | ||
14 | Madhu Sudanpur | 18.41 | 18.42 | ||
15 | Chandanpur | 18.54 | Last |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |