Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 06.10 | ||
2 | Liluah | 06.17 | 06.18 | ||
3 | Belur | 06.20 | 06.21 | ||
4 | Bally Chord | 06.23 | 06.24 | ||
5 | Belanagar | 06.26 | 06.27 | ||
6 | Dankuni | 06.31 | 06.32 | ||
7 | Gobra | 06.34 | 06.35 | ||
8 | Janai Road | 06.37 | 06.38 | ||
9 | Begampur | 06.40 | 06.41 | ||
10 | Barui Para | 06.43 | 06.44 | ||
11 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 06.46 | 06.47 | ||
12 | Balarambati | 06.49 | 06.50 | ||
13 | Kamarkundu Lower | 06.52 | 06.53 | ||
14 | Madhu Sudanpur | 06.56 | 06.57 | ||
15 | Chandanpur | 07.01 | 07.02 | ||
16 | Porabazar | 07.06 | 07.07 | ||
17 | Belmuri | 07.08 | 07.09 | ||
18 | Dhaniakhali H | 07.12 | 07.13 | ||
19 | Sibaichandi | 07.14 | 07.15 | ||
20 | Hajigarh | 07.19 | 07.20 | ||
21 | Gurap | 07.22 | 07.23 | ||
22 | Jhapandanga | 07.27 | 07.28 | ||
23 | Jaugram | 07.33 | 07.34 | ||
24 | Nabagram | 07.38 | 07.39 | ||
25 | Massagram | 07.41 | 07.42 | ||
26 | Chanchal H | 07.45 | 07.46 | ||
27 | Palla Road | 07.48 | 07.49 | ||
28 | Saktigarh | 07.53 | 07.54 | ||
29 | Gangpur | 07.58 | 07.59 | ||
30 | Barddhaman | 08.17 | Last | 0 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |