Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 07.07 | ||
2 | Liluah | 07.14 | 07.15 | ||
3 | Belur | 07.17 | 07.18 | ||
4 | Bally Chord | 07.20 | 07.21 | ||
5 | Belanagar | 07.23 | 07.24 | ||
6 | Dankuni | 07.28 | 07.29 | ||
7 | Gobra | 07.31 | 07.32 | ||
8 | Janai Road | 07.34 | 07.35 | ||
9 | Begampur | 07.36 | 07.37 | ||
10 | Barui Para | 07.40 | 07.41 | ||
11 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 07.43 | 07.44 | ||
12 | Balarambati | 07.45 | 07.46 | ||
13 | Kamarkundu Lower | 07.49 | 07.50 | ||
14 | Madhu Sudanpur | 07.52 | 07.53 | ||
15 | Chandanpur | 07.58 | 07.59 | ||
16 | Porabazar | 08.03 | 08.04 | ||
17 | Belmuri | 08.05 | 08.06 | ||
18 | Dhaniakhali H | 08.08 | 08.09 | ||
19 | Sibaichandi | 08.11 | 08.12 | ||
20 | Hajigarh | 08.15 | 08.16 | ||
21 | Gurap | 08.18 | 08.19 | 0 | |
22 | Jhapandanga | 08.23 | 08.24 | 5 | |
23 | Jaugram | 08.27 | 08.28 | 7 | |
24 | Nabagram | 08.32 | 08.33 | 11 | |
25 | Massagram | 08.35 | 08.36 | 14 | |
26 | Chanchal H | 08.38 | 08.39 | 17 | |
27 | Palla Road | 08.42 | 08.43 | 20 | |
28 | Saktigarh | 08.47 | 08.48 | 25 | |
29 | Gangpur | 08.55 | 08.56 | 30 | |
30 | Barddhaman | 09.12 | Last | 37 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |