Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barddhaman | First | 05.40 | ||
2 | Gangpur | 05.45 | 05.46 | ||
3 | Saktigarh | 05.50 | 05.51 | ||
4 | Palla Road | 05.55 | 05.56 | ||
5 | Chanchal H | 05.58 | 05.59 | ||
6 | Massagram | 06.02 | 06.03 | ||
7 | Nabagram | 06.05 | 06.06 | ||
8 | Jaugram | 06.09 | 06.10 | ||
9 | Jhapandanga | 06.12 | 06.13 | ||
10 | Gurap | 06.16 | 06.17 | ||
11 | Hajigarh | 06.20 | 06.21 | ||
12 | Sibaichandi | 06.24 | 06.25 | ||
13 | Belmuri | 06.29 | 06.30 | ||
14 | Porabazar | 06.31 | 06.32 | ||
15 | Chandanpur | 06.35 | 06.36 | ||
16 | Madhu Sudanpur | 06.39 | 06.40 | ||
17 | Kamarkundu Lower | 06.43 | 06.44 | ||
18 | Balarambati | 06.46 | 06.47 | ||
19 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 06.48 | 06.49 | ||
20 | Barui Para | 06.51 | 06.52 | ||
21 | Begampur | 06.55 | 06.56 | ||
22 | Janai Road | 06.58 | 06.59 | ||
23 | Gobra | 07.01 | 07.02 | ||
24 | Dankuni | 07.05 | 07.06 | 0 | |
25 | Belanagar | 07.09 | 07.10 | 4 | |
26 | Bally Chord | 07.12 | 07.13 | 7 | |
27 | Belur | 07.15 | 07.16 | 9 | |
28 | Liluah | 07.18 | 07.19 | 11 | |
29 | Howrah Jn | 07.45 | Last | 16 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |