Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barddhaman | First | 06.05 | ||
2 | Gangpur | 06.10 | 06.11 | ||
3 | Saktigarh | 06.15 | 06.16 | ||
4 | Palla Road | 06.20 | 06.21 | ||
5 | Chanchal H | 06.23 | 06.24 | ||
6 | Massagram | 06.27 | 06.28 | ||
7 | Nabagram | 06.29 | 06.30 | ||
8 | Jaugram | 06.33 | 06.34 | ||
9 | Jhapandanga | 06.36 | 06.37 | ||
10 | Gurap | 06.41 | 06.42 | ||
11 | Hajigarh | 06.45 | 06.46 | ||
12 | Sibaichandi | 06.49 | 06.50 | ||
13 | Dhaniakhali H | 06.52 | 06.53 | ||
14 | Belmuri | 06.55 | 06.56 | ||
15 | Porabazar | 06.57 | 06.58 | ||
16 | Chandanpur | 07.01 | 07.02 | ||
17 | Madhu Sudanpur | 07.05 | 07.06 | ||
18 | Kamarkundu Lower | 07.09 | 07.10 | ||
19 | Balarambati | 07.11 | 07.12 | ||
20 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 07.13 | 07.14 | ||
21 | Barui Para | 07.16 | 07.17 | ||
22 | Begampur | 07.20 | 07.21 | ||
23 | Janai Road | 07.23 | 07.24 | ||
24 | Gobra | 07.26 | 07.27 | ||
25 | Dankuni | 07.29 | 07.30 | ||
26 | Belanagar | 07.34 | 07.35 | ||
27 | Bally Chord | 07.37 | 07.38 | ||
28 | Belur | 07.40 | 07.41 | ||
29 | Liluah | 07.43 | 07.44 | ||
30 | Howrah Jn | 08.15 | Last |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |