Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 09.30 | ||
2 | Liluah | 09.37 | 09.38 | ||
3 | Belur | 09.41 | 09.42 | ||
4 | Bally Chord | 09.44 | 09.45 | ||
5 | Belanagar | 09.46 | 09.47 | ||
6 | Dankuni | 09.51 | 09.52 | ||
7 | Gobra | 09.54 | 09.55 | ||
8 | Janai Road | 09.57 | 09.58 | ||
9 | Begampur | 10.00 | 10.01 | ||
10 | Barui Para | 10.03 | 10.04 | ||
11 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 10.06 | 10.07 | ||
12 | Balarambati | 10.09 | 10.10 | ||
13 | Kamarkundu Lower | 10.12 | 10.13 | ||
14 | Madhu Sudanpur | 10.15 | 10.16 | ||
15 | Chandanpur | 10.20 | 10.21 | ||
16 | Porabazar | 10.25 | 10.26 | ||
17 | Belmuri | 10.28 | 10.29 | ||
18 | Dhaniakhali H | 10.30 | 10.31 | ||
19 | Sibaichandi | 10.33 | 10.34 | ||
20 | Hajigarh | 10.38 | 10.39 | ||
21 | Gurap | 10.43 | 10.44 | ||
22 | Jhapandanga | 10.47 | 10.48 | ||
23 | Jaugram | 11.06 | 11.07 | ||
24 | Nabagram | 11.11 | 11.12 | ||
25 | Massagram | 11.14 | 11.15 | ||
26 | Chanchal H | 11.18 | 11.19 | ||
27 | Palla Road | 11.21 | 11.22 | 0 | |
28 | Saktigarh | 11.25 | 11.26 | 5 | |
29 | Gangpur | 11.30 | 11.31 | 10 | |
30 | Barddhaman | 11.42 | Last | 17 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |