Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barddhaman | First | 06.48 | ||
2 | Gangpur | 06.53 | 06.54 | ||
3 | Saktigarh | 06.58 | 06.59 | ||
4 | Palla Road | 07.03 | 07.04 | ||
5 | Chanchal H | 07.06 | 07.07 | ||
6 | Massagram | 07.10 | 07.11 | ||
7 | Nabagram | 07.13 | 07.14 | ||
8 | Jaugram | 07.16 | 07.17 | ||
9 | Jhapandanga | 07.20 | 07.21 | ||
10 | Gurap | 07.25 | 07.26 | ||
11 | Hajigarh | 07.26 | 07.27 | ||
12 | Sibaichandi | 07.32 | 07.33 | ||
13 | Dhaniakhali H | 07.35 | 07.36 | ||
14 | Belmuri | 07.38 | 07.39 | ||
15 | Porabazar | 07.40 | 07.41 | ||
16 | Chandanpur | 07.44 | 07.45 | ||
17 | Madhu Sudanpur | 07.48 | 07.49 | 0 | |
18 | Kamarkundu Lower | 07.52 | 07.53 | 3 | |
19 | Balarambati | 07.55 | 07.56 | 5 | |
20 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 07.57 | 07.58 | 7 | |
21 | Barui Para | 08.00 | 08.01 | 10 | |
22 | Begampur | 08.04 | 08.05 | 14 | |
23 | Janai Road | 08.07 | 08.08 | 16 | |
24 | Gobra | 08.11 | 08.12 | 19 | |
25 | Dankuni | 08.14 | 08.15 | 21 | |
26 | Belanagar | 08.18 | 08.19 | 25 | |
27 | Bally Chord | 08.21 | 08.22 | 28 | |
28 | Belur | 08.24 | 08.25 | 30 | |
29 | Liluah | 08.27 | 08.28 | 32 | |
30 | Howrah Jn | 08.57 | Last | 37 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |