Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 10.15 | ||
2 | Liluah | 10.22 | 10.23 | ||
3 | Belur | 10.25 | 10.26 | ||
4 | Bally Chord | 10.28 | 10.29 | ||
5 | Belanagar | 10.31 | 10.32 | ||
6 | Dankuni | 10.36 | 10.37 | ||
7 | Gobra | 10.39 | 10.40 | ||
8 | Janai Road | 10.42 | 10.43 | ||
9 | Begampur | 10.45 | 10.46 | ||
10 | Barui Para | 10.48 | 10.49 | ||
11 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 10.51 | 10.52 | ||
12 | Balarambati | 10.54 | 10.55 | ||
13 | Kamarkundu Lower | 10.57 | 10.58 | ||
14 | Madhu Sudanpur | 11.00 | 11.01 | ||
15 | Chandanpur | 11.05 | 11.06 | ||
16 | Porabazar | 11.10 | 11.11 | ||
17 | Belmuri | 11.13 | 11.14 | ||
18 | Dhaniakhali H | 11.15 | 11.16 | ||
19 | Sibaichandi | 11.18 | 11.19 | ||
20 | Hajigarh | 11.23 | 11.24 | ||
21 | Gurap | 11.26 | 11.27 | ||
22 | Jhapandanga | 11.31 | 11.32 | ||
23 | Jaugram | 11.36 | 11.37 | ||
24 | Nabagram | 11.40 | 11.41 | ||
25 | Massagram | 11.43 | 11.44 | ||
26 | Chanchal H | 11.46 | 11.47 | ||
27 | Palla Road | 11.49 | 11.50 | 0 | |
28 | Saktigarh | 11.55 | 11.56 | 5 | |
29 | Gangpur | 11.59 | 12.00 | 10 | |
30 | Barddhaman | 12.20 | Last | 17 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |