Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 11.22 | ||
2 | Liluah | 11.29 | 11.30 | ||
3 | Belur | 11.32 | 11.33 | ||
4 | Bally Chord | 11.35 | 11.36 | ||
5 | Belanagar | 11.38 | 11.39 | ||
6 | Dankuni | 11.43 | 11.44 | ||
7 | Gobra | 11.46 | 11.47 | ||
8 | Janai Road | 11.49 | 11.50 | ||
9 | Begampur | 11.52 | 11.53 | ||
10 | Barui Para | 11.55 | 11.56 | ||
11 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 11.58 | 11.59 | ||
12 | Balarambati | 12.01 | 12.02 | ||
13 | Kamarkundu Lower | 12.04 | 12.05 | ||
14 | Madhu Sudanpur | 12.07 | 12.08 | 0 | |
15 | Chandanpur | 12.12 | 12.13 | 4 | |
16 | Porabazar | 12.17 | 12.18 | 8 | |
17 | Belmuri | 12.20 | 12.21 | 10 | |
18 | Sibaichandi | 12.24 | 12.25 | 15 | |
19 | Hajigarh | 12.29 | 12.30 | 19 | |
20 | Gurap | 12.33 | 12.34 | 21 | |
21 | Jhapandanga | 12.39 | 12.40 | 26 | |
22 | Jaugram | 12.43 | 12.44 | 28 | |
23 | Nabagram | 12.56 | 12.57 | 32 | |
24 | Massagram | 12.59 | 13.00 | 35 | |
25 | Palla Road | 13.04 | 13.05 | 41 | |
26 | Saktigarh | 13.11 | 13.12 | 46 | |
27 | Gangpur | 13.19 | 13.20 | 51 | |
28 | Barddhaman | 13.32 | Last | 58 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |