Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barddhaman | First | 07.32 | ||
2 | Gangpur | 07.37 | 07.38 | ||
3 | Saktigarh | 07.42 | 07.43 | ||
4 | Palla Road | 07.47 | 07.48 | ||
5 | Chanchal H | 07.49 | 07.50 | ||
6 | Massagram | 07.53 | 07.54 | ||
7 | Nabagram | 07.56 | 07.57 | ||
8 | Jaugram | 08.00 | 08.01 | ||
9 | Jhapandanga | 08.03 | 08.04 | ||
10 | Gurap | 08.08 | 08.09 | ||
11 | Hajigarh | 08.11 | 08.12 | ||
12 | Sibaichandi | 08.15 | 08.16 | ||
13 | Dhaniakhali H | 08.18 | 08.19 | ||
14 | Belmuri | 08.21 | 08.22 | ||
15 | Porabazar | 08.23 | 08.24 | ||
16 | Chandanpur | 08.27 | 08.28 | ||
17 | Madhu Sudanpur | 08.31 | 08.32 | ||
18 | Kamarkundu Lower | 08.35 | 08.36 | ||
19 | Balarambati | 08.38 | 08.39 | ||
20 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 08.40 | 08.41 | ||
21 | Barui Para | 08.43 | 08.44 | ||
22 | Begampur | 08.47 | 08.48 | ||
23 | Janai Road | 08.50 | 08.51 | ||
24 | Gobra | 08.53 | 08.54 | ||
25 | Dankuni | 08.57 | 08.58 | 0 | |
26 | Belanagar | 09.01 | 09.02 | 4 | |
27 | Bally Chord | 09.04 | 09.05 | 7 | |
28 | Belur | 09.07 | 09.08 | 9 | |
29 | Liluah | 09.10 | 09.11 | 11 | |
30 | Howrah Jn | 09.35 | Last | 16 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |