Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 14.45 | ||
2 | Liluah | 14.52 | 14.53 | ||
3 | Belur | 14.55 | 14.56 | ||
4 | Bally Chord | 14.58 | 14.59 | ||
5 | Belanagar | 15.01 | 15.02 | ||
6 | Dankuni | 15.06 | 15.07 | ||
7 | Gobra | 15.09 | 15.10 | ||
8 | Janai Road | 15.12 | 15.13 | ||
9 | Begampur | 15.14 | 15.15 | ||
10 | Barui Para | 15.18 | 15.19 | ||
11 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 15.22 | 15.23 | ||
12 | Balarambati | 15.24 | 15.25 | ||
13 | Kamarkundu Lower | 15.27 | 15.28 | ||
14 | Madhu Sudanpur | 15.30 | 15.31 | ||
15 | Chandanpur | 15.35 | 15.36 | ||
16 | Porabazar | 15.40 | 15.41 | ||
17 | Belmuri | 15.43 | 15.44 | ||
18 | Dhaniakhali H | 15.45 | 15.46 | ||
19 | Sibaichandi | 15.48 | 15.49 | ||
20 | Hajigarh | 15.52 | 15.53 | 0 | |
21 | Gurap | 15.56 | 15.57 | 2 | |
22 | Jhapandanga | 16.01 | 16.02 | 7 | |
23 | Jaugram | 16.04 | 16.05 | 9 | |
24 | Nabagram | 16.09 | 16.10 | 13 | |
25 | Massagram | 16.12 | 16.13 | 16 | |
26 | Chanchal H | 16.16 | 16.17 | 19 | |
27 | Palla Road | 16.19 | 16.20 | 22 | |
28 | Saktigarh | 16.23 | 16.24 | 27 | |
29 | Gangpur | 16.28 | 16.29 | 32 | |
30 | Barddhaman | 16.48 | Last | 39 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |