Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 17.33 | ||
2 | Liluah | 17.40 | 17.41 | ||
3 | Belur | 17.43 | 17.44 | ||
4 | Bally Chord | 17.46 | 17.47 | ||
5 | Belanagar | 17.49 | 17.50 | ||
6 | Dankuni | 17.54 | 17.55 | ||
7 | Gobra | 17.59 | 18.00 | ||
8 | Janai Road | 18.02 | 18.03 | ||
9 | Begampur | 18.05 | 18.06 | ||
10 | Barui Para | 18.08 | 18.09 | ||
11 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 18.11 | 18.12 | ||
12 | Balarambati | 18.14 | 18.15 | ||
13 | Kamarkundu Lower | 18.17 | 18.18 | ||
14 | Madhu Sudanpur | 18.20 | 18.21 | ||
15 | Chandanpur | 18.26 | 18.27 | ||
16 | Porabazar | 18.32 | 18.33 | ||
17 | Belmuri | 18.35 | 18.36 | ||
18 | Dhaniakhali H | 18.37 | 18.38 | ||
19 | Sibaichandi | 18.40 | 18.41 | ||
20 | Hajigarh | 18.45 | 18.46 | ||
21 | Gurap | 18.48 | 18.49 | ||
22 | Jhapandanga | 18.53 | 18.54 | ||
23 | Jaugram | 18.57 | 18.58 | ||
24 | Nabagram | 19.02 | 19.03 | ||
25 | Massagram | 19.05 | 19.06 | ||
26 | Chanchal H | 19.08 | 19.09 | ||
27 | Palla Road | 19.11 | 19.12 | ||
28 | Saktigarh | 19.18 | 19.19 | ||
29 | Gangpur | 19.25 | 19.26 | ||
30 | Barddhaman | 19.42 | Last |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |