Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 18.30 | ||
2 | Liluah | 18.37 | 18.38 | ||
3 | Belur | 18.40 | 18.41 | ||
4 | Bally Chord | 18.43 | 18.44 | ||
5 | Belanagar | 18.46 | 18.47 | ||
6 | Dankuni | 18.51 | 18.52 | 0 | |
7 | Gobra | 18.57 | 18.58 | 2 | |
8 | Janai Road | 18.59 | 19.00 | 5 | |
9 | Begampur | 19.01 | 19.02 | 7 | |
10 | Barui Para | 19.06 | 19.07 | 11 | |
11 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 19.08 | 19.09 | 14 | |
12 | Balarambati | 19.10 | 19.11 | 16 | |
13 | Kamarkundu Lower | 19.14 | 19.15 | 18 | |
14 | Madhu Sudanpur | 19.17 | 19.18 | 21 | |
15 | Chandanpur | 19.23 | 19.24 | 25 | |
16 | Porabazar | 19.29 | 19.30 | 29 | |
17 | Belmuri | 19.32 | 19.33 | 31 | |
18 | Dhaniakhali H | 19.34 | 19.35 | 33 | |
19 | Sibaichandi | 19.37 | 19.38 | 36 | |
20 | Hajigarh | 19.42 | 19.43 | 40 | |
21 | Gurap | 19.45 | 19.46 | 42 | |
22 | Jhapandanga | 19.49 | 19.50 | 47 | |
23 | Jaugram | 19.58 | 19.59 | 49 | |
24 | Nabagram | 20.04 | 20.05 | 53 | |
25 | Massagram | 20.07 | 20.08 | 56 | |
26 | Chanchal H | 20.10 | 20.11 | 59 | |
27 | Palla Road | 20.13 | 20.14 | 62 | |
28 | Saktigarh | 20.18 | 20.19 | 67 | |
29 | Gangpur | 20.23 | 20.24 | 72 | |
30 | Barddhaman | 20.45 | Last | 79 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |