Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barddhaman | First | 14.20 | ||
2 | Gangpur | 14.25 | 14.26 | ||
3 | Saktigarh | 14.30 | 14.31 | ||
4 | Palla Road | 14.35 | 14.36 | ||
5 | Massagram | 14.40 | 14.41 | ||
6 | Nabagram | 14.43 | 14.44 | ||
7 | Jaugram | 14.47 | 14.48 | ||
8 | Jhapandanga | 14.50 | 14.51 | ||
9 | Gurap | 14.55 | 14.56 | ||
10 | Hajigarh | 14.59 | 15.00 | ||
11 | Sibaichandi | 15.03 | 15.04 | ||
12 | Dhaniakhali H | 15.06 | 15.07 | ||
13 | Belmuri | 15.09 | 15.10 | ||
14 | Porabazar | 15.11 | 15.12 | ||
15 | Chandanpur | 15.15 | 15.16 | ||
16 | Madhu Sudanpur | 15.19 | 15.20 | ||
17 | Kamarkundu Lower | 15.23 | 15.24 | ||
18 | Balarambati | 15.26 | 15.27 | ||
19 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 15.28 | 15.29 | ||
20 | Barui Para | 15.31 | 15.32 | 0 | |
21 | Begampur | 15.35 | 15.36 | 4 | |
22 | Janai Road | 15.38 | 15.39 | 6 | |
23 | Gobra | 15.41 | 15.42 | 9 | |
24 | Dankuni | 15.46 | 15.47 | 11 | |
25 | Belanagar | 15.50 | 15.51 | 15 | |
26 | Bally Chord | 15.53 | 15.54 | 18 | |
27 | Belur | 15.56 | 15.57 | 20 | |
28 | Liluah | 15.59 | 16.00 | 22 | |
29 | Howrah Jn | 16.20 | Last | 27 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |