Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 18.57 | ||
2 | Liluah | 19.04 | 19.05 | ||
3 | Belur | 19.07 | 19.08 | ||
4 | Bally Chord | 19.10 | 19.11 | ||
5 | Belanagar | 19.13 | 19.14 | ||
6 | Dankuni | 19.18 | 19.19 | ||
7 | Gobra | 19.23 | 19.24 | ||
8 | Janai Road | 19.26 | 19.27 | ||
9 | Begampur | 19.28 | 19.29 | ||
10 | Barui Para | 19.32 | 19.33 | ||
11 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 19.36 | 19.37 | ||
12 | Balarambati | 19.37 | 19.38 | ||
13 | Kamarkundu Lower | 19.40 | 19.41 | ||
14 | Madhu Sudanpur | 19.43 | 19.44 | ||
15 | Chandanpur | 19.49 | 19.50 | ||
16 | Porabazar | 19.55 | 19.56 | ||
17 | Belmuri | 19.58 | 19.59 | ||
18 | Dhaniakhali H | 20.00 | 20.01 | ||
19 | Sibaichandi | 20.03 | 20.04 | ||
20 | Hajigarh | 20.08 | 20.09 | ||
21 | Gurap | 20.11 | 20.12 | ||
22 | Jhapandanga | 20.15 | 20.16 | ||
23 | Jaugram | 20.20 | 20.21 | ||
24 | Nabagram | 20.25 | 20.26 | ||
25 | Massagram | 20.28 | 20.29 | ||
26 | Palla Road | 20.34 | 20.35 | ||
27 | Saktigarh | 20.47 | 20.48 | 0 | |
28 | Gangpur | 20.52 | 20.53 | 5 | |
29 | Barddhaman | 21.15 | Last | 12 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |