Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barddhaman | First | 15.25 | ||
2 | Gangpur | 15.30 | 15.31 | ||
3 | Saktigarh | 15.36 | 15.37 | ||
4 | Palla Road | 15.41 | 15.42 | ||
5 | Chanchal H | 15.44 | 15.45 | ||
6 | Massagram | 15.47 | 15.48 | ||
7 | Nabagram | 15.50 | 15.51 | ||
8 | Jaugram | 15.54 | 15.55 | ||
9 | Jhapandanga | 15.57 | 15.58 | ||
10 | Gurap | 16.02 | 16.03 | ||
11 | Hajigarh | 16.05 | 16.06 | ||
12 | Sibaichandi | 16.10 | 16.11 | ||
13 | Dhaniakhali H | 16.13 | 16.14 | ||
14 | Belmuri | 16.16 | 16.17 | ||
15 | Porabazar | 16.18 | 16.19 | ||
16 | Chandanpur | 16.22 | 16.23 | ||
17 | Madhu Sudanpur | 16.26 | 16.27 | ||
18 | Kamarkundu Lower | 16.30 | 16.31 | ||
19 | Balarambati | 16.33 | 16.34 | ||
20 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 16.35 | 16.36 | ||
21 | Barui Para | 16.38 | 16.39 | ||
22 | Begampur | 16.42 | 16.43 | ||
23 | Janai Road | 16.45 | 16.46 | ||
24 | Gobra | 16.48 | 16.49 | ||
25 | Dankuni | 16.52 | 16.53 | ||
26 | Belanagar | 16.56 | 16.57 | ||
27 | Bally Chord | 16.59 | 17.00 | ||
28 | Belur | 17.02 | 17.03 | ||
29 | Liluah | 17.05 | 17.06 | ||
30 | Howrah Jn | 17.30 | Last |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |