Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barddhaman | First | 16.50 | ||
2 | Gangpur | 16.55 | 16.56 | ||
3 | Saktigarh | 17.01 | 17.02 | ||
4 | Palla Road | 17.06 | 17.07 | ||
5 | Chanchal H | 17.09 | 17.10 | ||
6 | Massagram | 17.12 | 17.13 | ||
7 | Nabagram | 17.15 | 17.16 | ||
8 | Jaugram | 17.19 | 17.20 | ||
9 | Jhapandanga | 17.22 | 17.23 | ||
10 | Gurap | 17.27 | 17.28 | ||
11 | Hajigarh | 17.30 | 17.31 | ||
12 | Sibaichandi | 17.35 | 17.36 | ||
13 | Dhaniakhali H | 17.38 | 17.39 | 0 | |
14 | Belmuri | 17.41 | 17.42 | 2 | |
15 | Porabazar | 17.43 | 17.44 | 4 | |
16 | Chandanpur | 17.47 | 17.48 | 8 | |
17 | Madhu Sudanpur | 17.51 | 17.52 | 12 | |
18 | Kamarkundu Lower | 17.55 | 17.56 | 15 | |
19 | Balarambati | 17.58 | 17.59 | 17 | |
20 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 18.00 | 18.01 | 19 | |
21 | Barui Para | 18.03 | 18.04 | 22 | |
22 | Begampur | 18.07 | 18.08 | 26 | |
23 | Janai Road | 18.10 | 18.11 | 28 | |
24 | Gobra | 18.13 | 18.14 | 31 | |
25 | Dankuni | 18.17 | 18.18 | 33 | |
26 | Belanagar | 18.21 | 18.22 | 37 | |
27 | Bally Chord | 18.24 | 18.25 | 40 | |
28 | Belur | 18.27 | 18.28 | 42 | |
29 | Liluah | 18.30 | 18.31 | 44 | |
30 | Howrah Jn | 18.55 | Last | 49 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |