Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 20.20 | ||
2 | Liluah | 20.27 | 20.28 | ||
3 | Belur | 20.30 | 20.31 | ||
4 | Bally Chord | 20.33 | 20.34 | ||
5 | Belanagar | 20.36 | 20.37 | ||
6 | Dankuni | 20.42 | 20.43 | ||
7 | Gobra | 20.47 | 20.48 | ||
8 | Janai Road | 20.50 | 20.51 | ||
9 | Begampur | 20.52 | 20.53 | ||
10 | Barui Para | 20.56 | 20.57 | ||
11 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 20.59 | 21.00 | ||
12 | Balarambati | 21.01 | 21.02 | ||
13 | Kamarkundu Lower | 21.05 | 21.06 | ||
14 | Madhu Sudanpur | 21.08 | 21.09 | ||
15 | Chandanpur | 21.14 | 21.15 | ||
16 | Porabazar | 21.19 | 21.20 | ||
17 | Belmuri | 21.22 | 21.23 | ||
18 | Dhaniakhali H | 21.24 | 21.25 | 0 | |
19 | Sibaichandi | 21.27 | 21.28 | 3 | |
20 | Hajigarh | 21.32 | 21.33 | 7 | |
21 | Gurap | 21.35 | 21.36 | 9 | |
22 | Jhapandanga | 21.39 | 21.40 | 14 | |
23 | Jaugram | 21.43 | 21.44 | 16 | |
24 | Nabagram | 21.49 | 21.50 | 20 | |
25 | Massagram | 21.52 | 21.53 | 23 | |
26 | Chanchal H | 21.55 | 21.56 | 26 | |
27 | Palla Road | 21.58 | 21.59 | 29 | |
28 | Saktigarh | 22.04 | 22.05 | 34 | |
29 | Gangpur | 22.12 | 22.13 | 39 | |
30 | Barddhaman | 22.34 | Last | 46 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |