Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barddhaman | First | 18.45 | ||
2 | Gangpur | 18.50 | 18.51 | ||
3 | Saktigarh | 18.55 | 18.56 | ||
4 | Palla Road | 19.00 | 19.01 | ||
5 | Chanchal H | 19.03 | 19.04 | ||
6 | Massagram | 19.06 | 19.07 | ||
7 | Nabagram | 19.09 | 19.10 | ||
8 | Jaugram | 19.13 | 19.14 | ||
9 | Jhapandanga | 19.16 | 19.17 | ||
10 | Gurap | 19.21 | 19.22 | ||
11 | Hajigarh | 19.24 | 19.25 | ||
12 | Sibaichandi | 19.28 | 19.29 | ||
13 | Dhaniakhali H | 19.31 | 19.32 | ||
14 | Belmuri | 19.34 | 19.35 | ||
15 | Porabazar | 19.37 | 19.38 | ||
16 | Chandanpur | 19.41 | 19.42 | ||
17 | Madhu Sudanpur | 19.45 | 19.46 | ||
18 | Kamarkundu Lower | 19.49 | 19.50 | ||
19 | Balarambati | 19.52 | 19.53 | ||
20 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 19.54 | 19.55 | ||
21 | Barui Para | 19.57 | 19.58 | ||
22 | Begampur | 20.01 | 20.02 | ||
23 | Janai Road | 20.04 | 20.05 | ||
24 | Gobra | 20.07 | 20.08 | ||
25 | Dankuni | 20.11 | 20.12 | ||
26 | Belanagar | 20.15 | 20.16 | ||
27 | Bally Chord | 20.18 | 20.19 | ||
28 | Belur | 20.21 | 20.22 | 0 | |
29 | Liluah | 20.24 | 20.25 | 2 | |
30 | Howrah Jn | 20.47 | Last | 7 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |