Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 22.10 | ||
2 | Liluah | 22.17 | 22.18 | ||
3 | Belur | 22.20 | 22.21 | ||
4 | Bally Chord | 22.23 | 22.24 | ||
5 | Belanagar | 22.26 | 22.27 | ||
6 | Dankuni | 22.31 | 22.32 | ||
7 | Gobra | 22.36 | 22.37 | ||
8 | Janai Road | 22.39 | 22.40 | ||
9 | Begampur | 22.41 | 22.42 | ||
10 | Barui Para | 22.45 | 22.46 | ||
11 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 22.48 | 22.49 | ||
12 | Balarambati | 22.50 | 22.51 | ||
13 | Kamarkundu Lower | 22.54 | 22.55 | ||
14 | Madhu Sudanpur | 22.58 | 22.59 | ||
15 | Chandanpur | 23.03 | 23.04 | ||
16 | Porabazar | 23.09 | 23.10 | ||
17 | Belmuri | 23.12 | 23.13 | ||
18 | Dhaniakhali H | 23.14 | 23.15 | ||
19 | Sibaichandi | 23.17 | 23.18 | ||
20 | Hajigarh | 23.22 | 23.23 | ||
21 | Gurap | 23.25 | 23.26 | ||
22 | Jhapandanga | 23.30 | 23.31 | ||
23 | Jaugram | 23.34 | 23.35 | ||
24 | Nabagram | 23.39 | 23.40 | ||
25 | Massagram | 23.42 | 23.43 | ||
26 | Chanchal H | 23.46 | 23.47 | ||
27 | Palla Road | 23.49 | 23.50 | ||
28 | Saktigarh | 23.54 | 23.55 | ||
29 | Gangpur | 23.58 | 23.59 | ||
30 | Barddhaman | 00.20 | Last |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |