Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barddhaman | First | 20.20 | ||
2 | Gangpur | 20.25 | 20.26 | ||
3 | Saktigarh | 20.30 | 20.31 | ||
4 | Palla Road | 20.35 | 20.36 | ||
5 | Chanchal H | 20.38 | 20.39 | ||
6 | Massagram | 20.41 | 20.42 | ||
7 | Nabagram | 20.44 | 20.45 | ||
8 | Jaugram | 20.48 | 20.49 | ||
9 | Jhapandanga | 20.51 | 20.52 | ||
10 | Gurap | 20.56 | 20.57 | ||
11 | Hajigarh | 20.59 | 21.00 | ||
12 | Sibaichandi | 21.03 | 21.04 | ||
13 | Dhaniakhali H | 21.06 | 21.07 | ||
14 | Belmuri | 21.09 | 21.10 | ||
15 | Porabazar | 21.12 | 21.13 | ||
16 | Chandanpur | 21.16 | 21.17 | ||
17 | Madhu Sudanpur | 21.20 | 21.21 | ||
18 | Kamarkundu Lower | 21.24 | 21.25 | ||
19 | Balarambati | 21.27 | 21.28 | ||
20 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 21.29 | 21.30 | ||
21 | Barui Para | 21.32 | 21.33 | ||
22 | Begampur | 21.36 | 21.37 | ||
23 | Janai Road | 21.39 | 21.40 | ||
24 | Gobra | 21.42 | 21.43 | ||
25 | Dankuni | 21.46 | 21.47 | ||
26 | Belanagar | 21.50 | 21.51 | ||
27 | Bally Chord | 21.53 | 21.54 | ||
28 | Belur | 21.56 | 21.57 | ||
29 | Liluah | 21.59 | 22.00 | ||
30 | Howrah Jn | 22.25 | Last |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |