Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 07.35 | ||
2 | Liluah | 07.43 | 07.44 | ||
3 | Belur | 07.46 | 07.47 | ||
4 | Bally | 07.48 | 07.49 | ||
5 | Uttarpara | 07.52 | 07.53 | ||
6 | Hind Motor | 07.54 | 07.55 | ||
7 | Konnagar | 07.56 | 07.57 | ||
8 | Rishra | 08.02 | 08.03 | ||
9 | Shrirampur | 08.05 | 08.06 | ||
10 | Seoraphuli Jn | 08.09 | 08.10 | ||
11 | Baidyabati | 08.11 | 08.12 | ||
12 | Bhadreshwar | 08.15 | 08.16 | ||
13 | Mankundu | 08.17 | 08.18 | ||
14 | Chandan Nagar | 08.20 | 08.21 | ||
15 | Chuchura | 08.23 | 08.24 | 0 | |
16 | Hooghly | 08.26 | 08.27 | 2 | |
17 | Bandel Jn | 08.37 | Last | 4 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |