Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 08.20 | ||
2 | Liluah | 08.27 | 08.28 | ||
3 | Belur | 08.30 | 08.31 | ||
4 | Bally | 08.33 | 08.34 | ||
5 | Uttarpara | 08.36 | 08.37 | ||
6 | Hind Motor | 08.38 | 08.39 | ||
7 | Konnagar | 08.41 | 08.42 | ||
8 | Rishra | 08.44 | 08.45 | ||
9 | Shrirampur | 08.47 | 08.48 | ||
10 | Seoraphuli Jn | 08.51 | 08.52 | ||
11 | Baidyabati | 08.54 | 08.55 | ||
12 | Bhadreshwar | 08.57 | 08.58 | 0 | |
13 | Mankundu | 08.59 | 09.00 | 2 | |
14 | Chandan Nagar | 09.02 | 09.03 | 4 | |
15 | Chuchura | 09.06 | 09.07 | 7 | |
16 | Hooghly | 09.08 | 09.09 | 9 | |
17 | Bandel Jn | 09.20 | Last | 11 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |